Pony Riders - Hamburg Dressage Derby - Round 1 (CDN)
Judges: Holthaus, Lehrmann, R. Richenhagen
- 1. Dow Jones - Laabs, Luna - 71.624 %
- 2. Don Miguel FH - Baumgürtel, Lucie-Anouk - 70.684 %
- 3. Tesio - Stuhldreier, Laura - 70.641 %
- 4. Tyra M - Schönfeldt, Jule Marie - 68.718 %
- 5. Grenzhoehes My Ken - Schenk, Jacob - 68.333 %
- 6. Golden Gate N - Peukert, Ricarda Franziska - 67.991 %
- 7. Dresscode - Siemers, Avena - 67.051 %
- 8. Chico - Kubiak, Laura - 66.752 %
- 9. Contrast - Jürgens, Anna-Margareta - 66.111 %
- 10. Dear Little Yellow - Kuschel, Annina - 65.897 %
- 11. Caspari HE WE - Schölermann, Anna- 64.701 %
- 12. Proud Rockdandy - Schmitz-Morkramer, Helena - 63.932 %
- 13. Westerhuis Jorik - Lass, Caroline - 61.966 %
- 14. Dankeschön - Rohmann, Julia - 61.838 %
- 15. Daisy WE - Menzel, Nele-Sophie - 59.103 %
- 16. Mister Dornik - Schmidt, Henriette - RET
Pony Riders - Hamburg Dressage Derby - Round 2 (CDN)
Judges: R. Richenhagen, Plewa, Holthaus
- 1. Grenzhoehes My Ken - Schenk, Jacob - 71.423 %
- 2. Golden Gate N - Peukert, Ricarda Franziska - 71.057 %
- 3. Caspari HE - Schölermann, Anna - 70.325 %
- 4. Dow Jones - Laabs, Luna - 69.390 %
- 5. Tesio - Stuhldreier, Laura - 68.740 %
- 6. Contrast - Jürgens, Anna-Margareta - 68.537 %
- 7. Westerhuis Jorik - Lass, Caroline - 68.333 %
- 8. Tyra M - Schönfeldt, Jule Marie- 68.171 %
- 9. Don Miguel FH - Baumgürtel, Lucie-Anouk -68.130 %
- 10. Dear Little Yellow - Kuschel, Annina - 67.033 %
- 11. Chico - Kubiak, Laura - 66.504 %
- 11. Mister Dornik - Schmidt, Henriette - 66.504 %
- 13. Dresscode - Siemers, Avena - 65.407 %
- 14. Proud Rockdandy - Schmitz-Morkramer, Helena - 65.081 %
- 15. Daisy WE - Menzel, Nele-Sophie - 59.268 %
Pony Riders - Hamburg Dressage Derby - FINALS with Pony Change (CDN)
- 1. Jacob Schenk - 214.675
- 2. Luna Laabs - 212.575
- 3. Ricarda Franziska Peukert - 202.525
Intermediaire A
Judges: Lehrmann, Koffmahn, Holthaus, Fransen, Clarke
- 1. Heuberger TSF - Balkenhol, Anabel - 73.278 % (Germany)
- 2. San Royal - Keller, Kathleen - 73.167 % (Germany)
- 3. Lady Lissy - Ehlen, Marie-Sophie - 71.278 % (Germany)
- 4. Escada - Kasselmann, Bianca - 69.139 % (Germany)
- 5. Di Pregio - Wunnerlich, Sandra Ann - 67.306 % (Germany)
- 6. Riva - Hermelink, Anja - 65.722 % (Germany)
- 7. Don Scudo - Haid Bondergaard, Charlotte - 65.500 % (Sweden)
- 8. Wyvern - Smith, Nicole - 65.222 % (South Africa)
- 9. Sancey Le Long - Dyhr, Cornelia - 65.056 % (Germany)
- 10. Destino - Hahn, Friederike - 64.861 % (Germany)
- 11. Diego - Steinberg, Susanna - 64.056 % (Finland)
- 12. Alesi - Rydnik, Yana - 62.889 % (Russia)
- 13. Atlantis - Röhricht, Alina - 61.361 % (Germany)
Intermediaire II
Judges: Clarke, R. Richenhagen, Koffmahn, Lehrmann, Fransen
- 1. Heuberger TSF - Balkenhol, Anabel - 73.579 % (Germany)
- 2. San Royal - Keller, Kathleen - 72.237 % (Germany)
- 3. Lady Lissy - Ehlen, Marie-Sophie - 71.237 % (Germany)
- 4. Di Pregio - Wunnerlich, Sandra Ann- 67.921 % (Germany)
- 5. Destino - Hahn, Friederike - 66.921 % (Germany)
- 6. Don Scudo - Haid Bondergaard, Charlotte - 65.658 % (Sweden)
- 7. Riva - Hermelink, Anja - 64.211 % (Germany)
- 8. Alesi - Rydnik, Yana - 62.763 % (Russia)
- 9. Sancey Le Long - Dyhr, Cornelia- 62.553 % (Germany)
- 10. Diego - Steinberg, Susanna- 62.053 % (Finland)
- Atlantis - Röhricht, Alina- RET (Germany)
- Wyvern - Smith, Nicole - RET (South Africa)
Under 25 - Hamburg Dressage Derby - Intermediaire II (CDN)
Judges: Lehrmann R. Richenhagen, Holthaus
- 1. Rio de Janeiro - Arnold, Ann-Kristin - 72.061 %
- 2. Elfado - Wilm, Caroline - 69.035 %
- 3. Felicity D- Rosch, Raika-Marie - 67.456 %
- 4. Walentina - Flege, Mareike - 67.368 %
- 5. Honduras - Boer, Paula de - 67.325 %
- 6. Indian Queen - Mann, Ragna - 66.754 %
- 7. Gorklintgards Hayden - Sönnichsen, Jana Christin - 66.711 %
- 8. Delano Royal- Heck, Julia - 65.526 %
- 9. Laurano - Kracht, Anna-Lena - 65.351 %
- 10. Waldzauber - Deecke, Larissa - 65.088 %
- 11. Renoir - Rathjens, Ninja - 64.474 %
- 12. Enjoy - Sabel, Jana - 64.123 %
- 13. Don Ricaro - Miserre, Carolin - 63.991 %
- 14. Romello - Wetzel, Josephine - 63.026 %
- 15. Berlusconi - Kampmann, Sophie - 62.939 %
- 16. Polarstern - Schnier, Bente - 62.807 %
- 17. Raffaello Santi - Rotter, Celina - 60.965 %
- 18. Solaire Noir - Weber, Eileen-Christin - RET
Under 25 - Hamburg Dressage Derby - FINALS with Horse change (CDN)
- 1. Caroline Wilm - 199.816
- 2. Ann Kristin Arnold - 199.342
- 3. Raika Maria Rosch - 198.183
Grand Prix - Hamburg Dressage Debry - Round 1
Judges: Koffmahn, Fransen, Clarke, Holthaus, Plewa
- 1. Hedelunds Mefisto -Schmidt, Hubertus - 72.320 % (Germany)
- 2. Wonder - Carrascosa, Borja - 70.940 % (Spain)
- 3. Stella Pack Ganda - Schmidt, Hubertus - 70.180 % (Germany)
- 4. Happiness - Hagman, Michelle - 70.140 % (Sweden)
- 5. Fabienne - Sayn-Wittgenstein, Nathalie zu - 69.900 % (Denmark)
- 6. Fiorano - Pape, Susan - 69.740 % (Great Britain)
- 6. Royal Mirage - Hermes, Marcus - 69.740 % (Germany)
- 8. Triviant - Haid Bondergaard, Charlotte - 69.280 % (Sweden)
- 9. Der Kleine Lord - Böckmann, Kristina - 68.460 % (Finland)
- 10. Dick Tracy OLD - Keller, Kathleen - 68.400 % (Germany)
- 11. Lights of Londonderry - Brune, Bernadette - 68.240 % (Germany)
- 12. Der Clou - Canelas, Filipe - 68.220 % (Portugal)
- 13. Spirit of the Age OLD - Brune, Bernadette - 68.120 % (Germany)
- 14. Disneyworld - Peper, Svenja - 67.920 % (Germany)
- 15. Royal Boy H - Hagman, Michelle - 67.660 % (Sweden)
- 15. Paridon Magi - Darcourt, Caroline - 67.660 % (Sweden)
- 17. Rubin Action - Roth, Stella Charlott - 66.720 % (Germany)
- 18. Salenga - Waldsperger, Sarah - 66.700 % (Germany)
- 19. Egistar - Harada, Kiichi - 66.500 % (Japan)
- 20. Lyberty - Gendeleva, Marina - 66.300 % (Russia)
- 21. Wobelisk - Reija, Laura - 66.180 % (Spain)
- 22. Dante - Metzler, Roland - 66.040 % (Germany)
- 23. Wipsy van 't Heihof - Meiresonne, Delphine - 65.840 % (Belgium)
- 24. Dressman - Schade, Wolfgang - 65.260 % (Germany)
- 25. Companero - Kaldewei, Maria - 65.240 % (Germany)
- 26. Capri - Thormählen, Klaus - 64.760 % (Germany)
- 27. Gevelts Donna Tella - Kowalski, Nikolai - 64.220 % (Denmark)
- 28. Vicomte - Vale, António Do - 64.080 % (Portugal)
- 29. Wish Wonders - Kasselmann, Bianca - 63.600 % (Germany)
- 30. Roberto Des Frettes - Haid Bondergaard, Charlotte - 58.660 % (Sweden)
- 31. Last-Minute - Geiss, Ilka-Kerstin - RET (Germany)
Grand Prix Special - Hamburg Dressage Derby - Round 2
Judges: Holthaus, Clarke, Fransen, Plewa, Koffmahn
- 1. Wonder - Carrascosa, Borja- 73.059 % (Spain)
- 2. Happiness - Hagman, Michelle - 73.020 % (Sweden)
- 3. Lights of Londonderry - Brune, Bernadette - 70.922 % (Germany)
- 4. Fabienne - Sayn-Wittgenstein, Nathalie zu - 70.392 % (Denmark)
- 5. Fiorano - Pape, Susan - 69.882 % (Great Britain)
- 6. Paridon Magi - Darcourt, Caroline - 68.843 % (Sweden)
- 7. Egistar - Harada, Kiichi - 67.451 % (Japan)
- 8. Lyberty - Gendeleva, Marina- 66.588 % (Russia)
- 9. Der Kleine Lord - Böckmann, Kristina- 64.745 % (Finland)
- 10. Rubin Action - Roth, Stella Charlott - 64.725 % (Germany)
- 11. Triviant - Haid Bondergaard, Charlotte - 63.529 % (Sweden)
- Stella Pack Ganda - Schmidt, Hubertus - ELI (Germany)
Grand Prix Kur to Music - 4*
Judges: Fransen, Lehrmann, Plewa, Koffmahn, Clarke
- 1. Hedelunds Mefisto - Schmidt,Hubertus - 77.000 % (Germany)
- 2. Royal Mirage - Hermes,Marcus-73.600 % (Germany)
- 3. Der Clou - Canelas,Filipe - 73.300 % (Portugal)
- 4. Dick Tracy OLD- Keller,Kathleen - 72.825 % (Germany)
- 5. Royal Boy H - Hagman,Michelle- 72.000 % (Sweden)
- 6. Spirit of the Age OLD - Brune,Bernadette - 71.875 % (Germany)
- 7. Salenga - Waldsperger,Sarah - 68.650 % (Germany)
- 8. Dante - Metzler,Roland - 68.350 % (Germany)
- 9. Disneyworld- Peper,Svenja - 68.150 % (Germany)
- 10. Vicomte - Vale,António Do - 67.775 % (Portugal)
- 11. Wobelisk- Reija,Laura - 67.625 % (Spain)
- 12. Companero - Kaldewei,Maria - 66.075 % (Germany)
Hamburg Dressage Derby - Grand Prix - FINALS with Horse Change
- 1. Borja Carrascosa - 217.234
Happiness (73.382%) - Wonder (72.059%) - Fabienne (71.794%) - 2. Michelle Hagman - 213.264
Happiness (74.500%) - Wonder (69.529%) - Fabienne (69.2345%) - 3. Nathalie zu Sayn Wittgenstein - 212.736
Happiness (73.324%) - Wonder (69.647%) - Fabienne (69.765%)