Developing Prix St Georges Horse - Nurnberger Burgpokal Qualifier (CDN)
Judges: de Reuver, Riexinger, Schule, Eisenhardt, Wust
- 1. Geraldine - Ingrid Klimke - 72.976% (Germany)
- 2. Franziskus - Ingrid Klimke - 72.122% (Germany)
- 3. Delacroix - Carola Koppelmann - 70.000% (Germany)
- 4. Dieu D'Amour - Alexandra Sessler - 69.146% (Germany)
- 5. Stand by me - Lisa Müller - 68.829% (Germany)
- 6. Sandokan - Benjamin Werndl - 68.805% (Germany)
- 7. Sanwero - Max Wadenspanner - 68.390% (Germany)
- 8. Red Amber - Astrid Neumayer - 67.927% (Austria)
- 9. Sir Remo - Christoph Kleimeyer - 67.902% (Germany)
- 10. Nofretete H.S. - Alexandra Eiband - 66.610% (Germany)
- 11. Sinclair Jason - Christian Schumach - 66.439% (Austria)
- 12. Don Derry V - Christoph Kleimeyer - 66.220% (Germany)
- 13. Del Magico - Stephanie Dearing - 65.829% (Austria)
- 14. Quam Libet - Lisa-Maria Klössinger - 65.707% (Germany)
- 15. Flieder - Johanna Wadenspanner - 63.951% (Germany)
Prix St Georges
Judges: Reuver, Eisenhardt, Fouarge, Smeets, Schule
- 1. Dante's Peak - Jessica von Bredow-Werndl - 71.895% (Germany)
- 2. Holly - Yeliz Marburg - 74% (Germany)
- 3. Revolverheld NRW - Anja Plönzke - 68.421% (Germany)
- 4. Winando - Jessica Leijser - 67.974% (Holland)
- 5. Sinclair Jason - Christian Schumach - 67.842% (Austria)
- 6. Fats Domino - Fabienne Lütkemeier - 67.526% (Germany)
- 7. Fiderstern - Christine Eglinski - 67.237% (Germany)
- 8. City Man H.S. - Alexandra Eiband - 66.026% (Germany)
- 8. Idamantes Llc - Anna Merveldt - 66.026% (Ireland)
- 10. DJ Damon - Max Wadenspanner - 65.158% (Germany)
- 10. Alassio's Boy - Franziska Fries - 65.158% (Austria)
- 12. Valenta's Rivel - Oliver Valenta - 64.526% (Austria)
- 13. Williams Junior - Paula Manczak - 64.026% (Poland)
- 14. Robbie-Ray Morgan - Stephan Zengler - 63.605% (Germany)
- 15. Luminosa - Monica Iemi - 63.474% (Italy)
- 16. James Bond - Tereza Habova - 62.763% (Czech)
- 17. Umani - Angela Hergeth - 62.342% (Austria)
- 18. C'est la Vie - Stefanie Weihermüller - 61.658% (Germany)
- 19. Chacha Time - Jessica Leijser - 61.553% (Holland)
- 20. Pebble Beach - Alexandra Kofler - 60.421% (Germany)
- 21. Jewels Sir Weihbach - Tristan Tucker - 60.079% (Australia)
Intermediaire I
Judges: Truppa, Halsall, Smeets, Reuver, Schule
- 1. Dante's Peak - Jessica von Bredow-Werndl - 71.895% (Germany)
- 2. Revolverheld NRW - Anja Plönzke - 71.500% (Germany)
- 3. Holly - Yeliz Marburg - 70.237% (Germany)
- 4. Alassio's Boy - Franziska Fries - 68.447% (Austria)
- 5. Winando - Jessica Leijser - 68.289% (Holland)
- 6. James Bond - Tereza Habova - 67.947% (Czech)
- 7. DJ Damon - Max Wadenspanner - 67.474% (Germany)
- 8. Rivel - Oliver Valenta - 67.289% (Austria)
- 8. Idamantes Llc - Anna Merveldt - 67.289% (Ireland)
- 10. Fiderstern - Christine Eglinski - 66.921% (Germany)
- 11. C'est la Vie - Stefanie Weihermüller - 65.474% (Germany)
- 12. Luminosa - Monica Iemi - 65.289% (Italy)
- 13. Williams Junior - Paula Manczak - 65.053% (Poland)
- 14. Fats Domino - Fabienne Lütkemeier - 65.026% (Germany)
- 14. Chacha Time - Jessica Leijser - 65.026% (Holland)
- 16. Sinclair Jason - Christian Schumach - 64.737% (Austria)
- 17. Umani - Angela Hergeth - 64.684% (Austria)
- 18. City Man H.S. - Alexandra Eiband - 63.342% (Germany)
- 19. Robbie-Ray Morgan - Stephan Zengler - 63.289% (Germany)
- 20. Jewels Sir Weihbach - Tristan Tucker - 62.158% (Australia)
Munich Dressage Derby (CDN)
Judges: Smeets, Fouarge, Halsall, Reuver, Schule
- 1. Holly - Jessica von Bredow-Werndl - 73.122%
- 2. Holly - Fabienne Lütkemeier - 70.390%
- 3. Acoro - Matthias Bouten - 64.634%
- 3. Si Senjor - Dorothee Schneider - 60.659%
Developing Grand Prix Horse Class - Louisdor Cup Qualifier (CDN)
Judges: Trippa, Riexinger, Eisenhardt, Schule, de Reuver
- 1. Dilenzio - Ursula Wagner - 71.744%
- 2. Fiero - Fabienne Lütkemeier - 69.721%
- 3. Djamba Djokiba - Michael Klimke - 68.628%
- 4. Depardieu - Michael Klimke - 68.047%
- 5. Rebana - W - Hayley Beresford - 67.372%
- 6. Haya - Jan-Dirk Gießelmann - 66.814%
- 7. Luciano - Laura Münch - 64.907%
Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Wust, Truppa, Schule, Smeets, Riexinger
- 1. Di Sandro - Diana Porsche - 70.895% (Austria)
- 2. Lukas - Franziska Stieglmaier - 69.605% (Germany)
- 3. New Lord - Lisa-Maria Klössinger - 68.000% (Germany)
- 4. Simply Red - Timna Zach - 67.368% (Austria)
- 5. Sir Donnerhall II OLD - Morgan Barbancon Mestre - 66.500% (Spain)
- 6. Loriot - Nataliya Kazakova - 65.789% (Russia)
- 7. Quantico - Timna Zach - 65.763% (Austria)
- 8. Micello - Julia Meller - 64.763% (Germany)
- 9. Rostropowitsch - Ryunosuke Kuroda - 64.079% (Japan)
- 10. Diego - Karoline Valenta - 63.842% (Austria)
- 11. Belladonna - Laura Ponnath - 60.816% (Germany)
- 12. Whycocomagh - Anouk Teeuwen - 60.500% (Germany)
Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Halsall, Wust, Truppa, Fouarge, Smeets
- 1. Di Sandro - Diana Porsche - 72.721% (Austria)
- 2. Lukas - Franziska Stieglmaier - 69.279% (Germany)
- 3. New Lord - Lisa-Maria Klössinger - 68.814% (Germany)
- 4. Micello - Julia Meller - 66.395% (Germany)
- 5. Simply Red - Timna Zach - 66.279% (Austria)
- 6. Sir Donnerhall II OLD - Morgan Barbancon Mestre - 65.953% (Spain)
- 7. Belladonna - Laura Ponnath - 65.163% (Germany)
- 8. Loriot - Nataliya Kazakova - 65.070% (Russia)
- 9. Quantico - Timna Zach - 65.047% (Austria)
- 10. Whycocomagh - Anouk Teeuwen - 62.628% (Germany)
- 11. Rostropowitsch - Ryunosuke Kuroda - 56.674% (Japan)
- Diego - Karoline Valenta - RET (Austria)
Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judgres: Wust, Schule, Fouarge, Halsall, Truppa
- 1. Di Sandro - Diana Porsche - 75.025% (Austria)
- 2. New Lord - Lisa-Maria Klössinger - 74.175% (Germany)
- 3. Lukas - Franziska Stieglmaier - 73.150% (Germany)
Grand Prix - 3*
Judges: Riexinger, Halsall, Wust, Truppa, Smeets
- 1. Unee BB - Jessica Bredow-Werndl - 75.020% (Germany)
- 2. Deveraux B - Carola Koppelmann - 70.920% (Germany)
- 3. Della Cavalleria Old - Victoria Max-Theurer - 69.880% (Austria)
- 4. Sir Radjah - Beatriz Ferrer - Salat - 69.580% (Spain)
- 5. Fabregaz - Fabienne Lütkemeier - 69.160% (Germany)
- 6. Rock'n Rose - Dorothee Schneider - 68.900% (Germany)
- 7. Novia - Victoria Michalke - 68.140% (Germany)
- 8. Der Hit - Benjamin Werndl - 67.960% (Germany)
- 9. Rumba Hit - Aleksandra Szulc - 67.460% (Poland)
- 10. Shadow - Pia Laus - Schneider - 67.340% (Italy)
- 10. Vom Feinsten - Julie Brougham - 67.340% (New Zealand)
- 12. U.S. Latina - Hendrik Lochthowe - 66.940% (Germany)
- 13. Lord Lichtenstein - Alexandra Stadelmayer - 66.780% (Germany)
- 14. Ruling Pedro - Ulrike Kick - 65.900% (Germany)
- 15. Fonteyne - Robert Harrisson Schmerglatt - 65.860% (Australia)
- 16. Ehrengold MJ - Matthias Bouten - 65.780% (Germany)
- 17. Picardo - Christian Schumach - 65.260% (Austria)
- 18. For Compliment - Birgit Wientzek Pläge - 64.860% (Switzerland)
- 19. Awakening - Tatiana Miloserdova - 64.460% (Russia)
- 20. Dave FBW - Lisa Müller - 63.900% (Germany)
- 21. Esperanto - Andrea John - 62.700% (Austria)
- 22. Casino Royal - James Connor - 60.720% (Ireland)
Grand Prix Special - 3*
Judges: Fouarge, Smeets, Eisenhardt, Riexinger, Halsall
- 1. Unee BB - Jessica Bredow-Werndl - 76.137% (Germany)
- 2. Rock'n Rose - Dorothee Schneider - 70.176% (Germany)
- 3. Della Cavalleria OLD - Victoria Max-Theurer - 70.059% (Austria)
- 4. Sir Radjah - Beatriz Ferrer - Salat - 69.941% (Spain)
- 5. Vom Feinsten - Julie Brougham - 68.627% (New Zealand)
- 6. Lord Lichtenstein - Alexandra Stadelmayer - 67.745% (Germany)
- 7. Rumba Hit - Aleksandra Szulc - 67.569% (Poland)
- 8. Ruling Pedro - Ulrike Kick - 67.157% (Germany)
- 9. Fabregaz - Fabienne Lütkemeier - 66.980% (Germany)
- 9. Der Hit - Benjamin Werndl- 66.980% (Germany)
- 11. Shadow - Pia Laus - Schneider - 66.431% (Italy)
- 12. Ehrengold MJ - Matthias Bouten - 66.392% (Germany)
- 13. Fonteyne -Robert Harrisson Schmerglatt - 66.353% (Australia)
- 14. U.S. Latina - Hendrik Lochthowe - 66.118% (Germany)
- 15. Novia - Victoria Michalke - 65.549% (Germany)
Grand Prix - 5*
Judges: Halsall, Fouarge, Truppa, Wust, Eisenhardt
- 1. Showtime - Dorothee Schneider - 77.520% (Germany)
- 2. Delgado - Beatriz Ferrer - Salat - 76.760% (Spain)
- 3. Emilio - Isabell Werth - 76.460% (Germany)
- 4. Zaire BB - Jessica Bredow-Werndl - 74.100% (Germany)
- 5. Smeyers Molberg - Marcela Krinke Susmelj - 72.960% (Switzerland)
- 6. Deveraux B - Carola Koppelmann - 72.660% (Germany)
- 7. Real Dancer FRH - Jan-Dirk Gießelmann - 71.520% (Germany)
- 8. Blind Date - Victoria Max-Theurer - 71.460% (Austria)
- 9. Söhnlein Brilliant MJ - Matthias Bouten - 70.020% (Germany)
- 10. Thriller - Katja Gevers - 68.700% (Holland)
- 11. Rodriguez - Astrid Neumayer - 68.060% (Austria)
- 12. Hermes - Anna Svanberg - 67.240% (Sweden)
- 13. Catch Me - Margo Timmermans - 66.580% (Holland)
- 14. Xenofonte D'atela - Miguel Ralão Duarte - 66.560% (Portugal)
- 15. Wasabi OLD - Victoria Michalke - 65.260% (Germany)
- Burlington FRH - Charlott-Maria Schürmann - RET (Germany)
Grand Prix Special - 5*
Judges: Wust, Halsall, Fouarge, Truppa, Riexinger
- 1. Emilio - Isabell Werth - 80.980% (Germany)
- 2. Deveraux B - Carola Koppelmann -74.471% (Germany)
- 3. Smeyers Molberg - Marcela Krinke Susmelj - 73.294% (Switzerland)
- 4. Hermes - Anna Svanberg - 8.941% (Sweden)
- 5. Xenofonte D'atela - Miguel Ralão Duarte - 68.431% (Portugal)
- 6. Wasabi OLD - Victoria Michalke - 61.235% (Germany)
Grand Prix Kur to Music - 5*
Judges: Fouarge, Truppa, Wust, Riexinger, Halsall
- 1. Showtime - Dorothee Schneider - 84.300% (Germany)
- 2. Zaire BB -Jessica Bredow-Werndl - 77.750% (Germany)
- 3. Real Dancer - Jan-Dirk Gießelmann - 75.150% (Germany)
- 4. Blind Date - Victoria Max-Theurer - 74.175% (Austria)
- 5. Thriller - Katja Gevers - 73.125% (Holland)
- 6. Rodriguez - Astrid Neumayer - 72.725% (Austria)
- 7. Söhnlein Brilliant - Matthias Bouten - 72.000% (Germany)