Scores: 2018 CDI Le Mans

Thu, 02/15/2018 - 13:05
2018 CDI Le Mans - 15 - 18 February 2018

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Colliander, Voser, Saleh

  • 1. Moritz Treffinger - Top Queen H - 71,952% (Germany)
  • 2. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 71,476% (Holland)
  • 3. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne - 68,381% (France)
  • 4. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan - 67,524% (Holland)
  • 5. Franziska Nolken - Atilla King - 67,143%   (Germany)
  • 6. Michelle Kramer - Camsterhoven's Baldato -  67,000% (Holland)
  • 7. Lisa Arcq - Dreamgirl HB - 65,429% (Belgium)
  • 8. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar T - 65,095% (Holland)
  • 9. Lisa Arcq - Benji - 64,524% (Belgium)
  • 10. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 63,905% (Holland)
  • 11. Lou Morali - Swyn Barrade - 61,667% (France)
  • 12. Noa van Rijbroek - Bugatti - 60,619% (Holland)
  • 13. Marine Desjardins - Domenik - 59,857% (France)
  • Lou Morali - Ushuaia Eliza Modesty - RET (France)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Soubbotina, Schwennesen, Hillier

  • 1. Moritz Treffinger - Top Queen H - 73,018% (Germany)
  • 2. Franziska Nolden - Attila King - 72,748% (Germany)
  • 3. Noa van Rijbroek - Bugatti -  71,126% (Holland)
  • 4. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero -  70,676% (Holland)
  • 5. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar T - 69,955% (Holland)
  • 6 .Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato -  69,685% (Holland)
  • 7. Lou Morali - Swyn Barrade - 69,189% (France)
  • 8  Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 68,784% (Holland)
  • 9. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne - 68,514% (France)
  • 10. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan - 68,108% (Holland)
  • 11. Lisa Arcq - HB Dreamgirl - 67,748% (Belgium)
  • 12. Lisa Arcq - Benji - 67,027% (Belgium)
  • 13. Marine Desjardins - Domenik - 66,171% (France)
  • Lou Morali - Ushuaia Eliza Modesty - RET (France)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges:  Hillier, Lopes, Voser

  • 1. Moritz Treffinger - Top Queen H - 77,017% (Germany)
  • 2. Franziska Nolken - Attila King- 75,142% (Germany)
  • 3. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 72,500% (Holland)
  • 4. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar T - 71,025% (Holland)
  • 5. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 70,442% (Holland)
  • 6. Noa van Rijbroek - Bugatti - 70,392% (Holland)
  • 7. MIchelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 70,350% (Holland)
  • 8. Lisa Arcq - HB Dreamgirl - 69,333% (Belgium)
  • 9. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne - 69,242% (France)
  • 10. Lou Morali - Swyn Barrade - 68,767% (France)
  • 11. Marine Desjardins - Domenik - 68,008% (France)
  • 12. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan - 65,258%  (Holland)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Schwennesen, Colliander, Saleh

  • 1. Lara van Nek - Fariska -  72,273% (Holland)
  • 2. Carla Marie Dufil - Eppo - 70,530% (France)
  • 3. Koosje Visser - Duck - 66,667% (Holland)
  • 4. Hector Milochevitch - Felipino - 66,364% (France)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Stukelj, Voser, Storr

  • 1. Lara van Nek - Fariska -  71.090% (Holland)
  • 2. Carla Marie Dufil - Eppo - 67.051% (France)
  • 3. Koosje Visser - Duck - 64.423% (Holland)
  • 4. Hector Milochevitch - Felipino - 64.295% (France)

Children - Individual Test
Judges:  Voser, Lopes, Hillier

  • 1. Lara van Nek - Fariska - 68.869 (Holland)
  • 2. Carla Marie Dufil - Eppo - 68.214 (France)
  • 3. Koosje Visser - Duck - 63.631 (Holland)
  • 4. Hector Milochevitch - Felipino - 47.476 (France)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:  Schwenessen, Roudier, Saleh

  • 1. Theodora Livanos - Fido Dido - 69,596% (Greece)
  • 2. Aimee Meddens - Torricelli LS - 69,596% (Holland)
  • 3. Marie Schiltz - Dream of Beauty - 67,727% (Luxembourg)
  • 4. Amber de Groot - R Banderas - 63,939% (Holland)
  • 5. Helena Gruny - Sweety Strass - 62,980% (France)
  • 6. Manon Desjardins - Flavia - 62,273% (France)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Lopes, Dauban, Voser

  • 1. Theodora Livanos - Fido Dido - 70,882% (Greece)
  • 2. Aimee Meddens - Torricelli - 68,382% (Holland)
  • 3. Marie Schiltz - Dream of Beauty - 67,745% (Luxembourg)
  • 4. Amber de Groot - R Banderas - 66,029% (Holland)
  • 5. Manon Desjardins - Falvio - 64,167% (France)
  • 6. Helena Gruny - Sweety Strass - 62,353% (France)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges:  Soubbotina, Hillier, Du Tranoy

  • 1. Theodora Livanos - Fido Dido - 71,625% (Greece)
  • 2. Amber de Groot - R Banderas -  70,317% (Holland)
  • 3. Aimee Meddens - Torricelli -  70,075% (Holland)
  • 4. Marie Schiltz - Dream of Beauty - 66,717%  (Luxembourg)
  • 5. Manon Desjardins - Flavia - 66,542% (France)
  • Helena Grun - Sweety Strass - RET (France)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Hillier, Roudier, Schwennesen, Holler, Stukelj

  • 1. Esmee Donkers - Chaina - 74,353% (Holland)
  • 2. Laura Quint - Edison - 71,500% (Holland)        
  • 3. JUlia Groenhart - First Barichello - 70,794%   (Holland)   
  • 4. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 70,735% (Holland)
  • 5. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier - 70,147% (Holland)
  • 6. Lewis Carrier - Diego - 70,059% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Mercedes Verweij - Sandro - 68,676% (Holland)
  • 8. Angus Corrie Deane - Tiny Tempur 67,941% (Great Britain)       
  • 9. Justine Ludot - Bellevue - 67,706%  (France)
  • 10. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Zilverstar - 67,412% (Holland)  
  • 11. Mathis Portejoie - Artisto W - 67,235%  (France)
  • 12. Lana Portejoie - Pik Flower - 66,853%   (France)
  • 13. Lucy Jane Amy - Extra Time - 66,441% (Great Britain)
  • 14. Camille Audo - Fort Knoxx - 66,353%   (France)
  • 15. Filippo di Marco - Rockabella - 65,912% (Italy)
  • 16. Pauline Roth - World Champion du Loing - 65,765%  (France)
  • 17. Camille Boireau - Delon von Gunne - 65,324% (France)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Storr, Voser, Tissot

  • 1. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier - 72,010% (Holland)
  • 2. Julia Groenhart - First Barichello - 70,245% (Holland)
  • 3. Laura Quint - Edison - 69,902% (Holland)
  • 4. Lewis Carrier - Diego - 68,873% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Esmee Donkers - Chaina - 68,529 (Holland)
  • 6. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Zilverstar - 68,186% (Holland)
  • 6. Filippo di Marco - Rockabella -  68,186%  (Italy)
  • 8. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 68,137% (Holland)
  • 9. Pauline Roth - World Champion du Loing - 66,912% (France)
  • 10. Camille Boireau - Delon von Gunne - 66,814% (France)
  • 11. Lana Portejoie - Pik Flower - 66,471% (France)
  • 12. Angus Corrie Deane - Tiny Tempur - 66,176% (Great Britain)
  • 13. Lucy Jane Amy - Extra Time - 65,833% (Great Britain)
  • 14. Justine Ludot - Bellevue - 64,265% (France)
  • 15. Mercedes Verweij - Sandro - 63,725% (Holland)
  • 16. Camille Audo - Fort Knoxx - 62,598% (France)
  • Mathis Portejoie - Artisto W - ELI (France)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Storr, Tissot, Stukelj

  • 1. Julia Groenhart - First Barichello - 73,108% (Holland)
  • 2. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier - 72,708% (Holland)
  • 3. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Zilverstar - 71,150% (Holland)
  • 4. Mercedes Verweij - Sandro - 70,133% (Holland)
  • 5. Laura Quint - Sandro  - 70,125% (Holland)
  • 6. Angus Corrie Deane - Tiny Tempur - 69,975% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Lewis Carrier - Diego V - 69,575% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Filippo di Marco - Rockabella - 69,317% (Italy)
  • 9. Justine Ludot - Bellevue - 67,975% (France)
  • 10. Lucy Jane Amy - Extra Time - 67,708% (Great Britain)
  • 11. Lana Portejoie - Pik Flower - 67,283% (France)
  • 12. Camille Boireau - Delon von Gunne - 67,025% (France)
  • 13. Camille Audo - Fort Knoxx - 66,942% (France)
  • 14. Pauline Roth - World Champion du Loing - 65.308 (France)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Lopes, Storr, Hillier

  • 1. Sarah Millis - Behroez -  72,794% (Great Britain)
  • 2. Philip van Ommen - Denver - 71,863%  (Holland)
  • 3. Michael Eilberg - Why Banquo -  70,539% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Antonio Laiz Zandio - Eye Catcher -  70,049% (Spain)
  • 5. Karen Nijvelt - Elysias - 69,902% (Holland)
  • 6. Larissa Pauluis - Barroso -  69,314% (Belgium)
  • 7. Thamar Zweistra- Hexagons Denzel - 69,216% (Holland)
  • 8. John Thijssen - Eros -  68,333% (Holland)
  • 9. Kristine Moller - Standing O'Vation - 68,284% (Luxembourg)
  • 10. Louisa Yeh - Adrian Enggaard - 67,598% (Taiwan)
  • 11. Karen Nijvelt - Caramba -  67,157% (Holland)
  • 12. Rodolpho Riskalla - Don Henrico - 66,912% (Brazil)
  • 13. Alix van den Berghe - Domain of Champ - 66,569% (France)
  • 14. Caroline Dufil - Ardante - 66,078% (France)
  • 15. Francesca Bradley - Baldovini - 65,833% (Great Britain)
  • 16. Sara Gallop - Darsey -   64,314% (Great Britain)
  • 17. Laureen Poncelet - Andretti -  63,824% (Belgium)
  • 17. Louisa Yeh - Amigo -  63,824% (Taiwan)
  • 19. Lena Thouvenin - Peregrina - 63,529% (France)
  • 20. Thomas O'Brien - Tito Stejlshoj -  58,441% (Ireland)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Soubbotina, Lopes, Hillier, Storr, Voser

  • 1. Sarah Millis - Behroez - 71,735%        (Great Britain)
  • 2. Philip van Ommen - Denver - 71,353%  (Holland)
  • 3. Antonio Laiz Zandio - Eye Catcher - 70,559% (Spain)
  • 4. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagons Denzel - 70,412% (Holland)
  • 5. Michael Eilberg- Why Banquo - 70,294% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Larissa Pauluis - Barroso - 70,206% (Belgium)
  • 7. Karen Nijvelt - Elysias - 69,882% (Holland)
  • 8. Rodolpho Riskalla - Don Henrico - 69,059  (Brazil) 
  • 9. John Thijssen - Eros - 68,676% (Holland)
  • 10. Kristine Moller - Standing O Vation - 66,618% (Luxembourg) 
  • 11. Alix van den Berghe- Domain of Champ - 66,353% (France)
  • 12. Karen Nijvelt - Caramba - 65,971%  (Holland)
  • 13. Sara Gallop - Darsey - 65,706%  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Louise Yeh - Adrian Enggaard - 65,059% (Taiwan)
  • 15. Louise Yeh - Amigo - 4,706% (Taiwan)
  • 16. Laureen Poncelet - Andretti - 64,676% (Belgium)
  • 17. Caroline Dufil - Ardante - 64,000% (France)
  • 18. Francesca Bradley - Baldovino - 63,441% (Great Britain)
  • 19. Thomas O Brien - Tito Stejlshoj - 60,824% (Ireland)
  • 20. Lena Thouvenin - Peregrina - 59,471% (France)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Tissot, Du Tranoy, Lopes, Dauban, Voser

  • 1. Philip van Ommen - Denver - 74,135% (Holland)
  • 2. Rodolpho Riskalla - Don Henrico - 71,625% (Brazil)
  • 3. Larissa Pauluis - Barroso - 70,670% (Belgium)
  • 4. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagons Denzel -  69,925% (Holland)
  • 5. John Thijssen - Eros - 69,150% (Holland)
  • 6. Francesca Bradley - Baldovino - 68,265% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Caroline Dufil - Ardante - 67,875% (France)
  • 8. Laureen Poncelet - Andretti - 67,570% (Belgium)
  • 9. Sara Gallop - Darsey - 67,530% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Louise Yeh - Adrian Enggaard - 65,200% (Taiwan)
  • 11. Thomas O Brien - Tito Steljlshoj - 62,565% (Ireland)

Medium Tour - Intermediaire B
Judges: Lopes, Stukelj, Hillier

  • 1. Michael Eilberg - Furst Sinclair - 69,500% (Great Britain)
  • 2. Kristine Moller - Hamilton - 66,542% (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Matthew Hicks - Sheepcote Walnut - 65,375% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Karen Nijvelt - Darwin - 65,250% (Holland)
  • 5. Karen Nijvelt - Berato -  65,208% (Holland)
  • 6. Matthew Hicks - Excalibur - 64,917% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Sarah Millis - Furst Henrik - 63,333% (Great Britain)

Medium Tour - Intermediaire II
Judges: Storr, Holler, Lopes, Stukelj, Soubbotina

  • 1. Michael Eilberg - Furst Sinclair - 69,706% (Great Britain)
  • 2. Kristine Moller - Hamilton - 68,265% (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Matthew Hicks - Sheepcote Walnut - 66,265% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Matthew Hicks - Excalibur - 66,235% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Karen Nijvelt - Berato - 65,529% (Holland)
  • 6. Sarah Millis - Furst Henrik - 65,000% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Karen Nijvelt - Darwin - 64,118% (Holland)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Roudier, Holler, Dauban, Colliander, Saleh

  • 1. Tamara Lucia Roos - Amaretto - 68,088% (Switzerland)
  • 2. Elle McCarthy - Sir Lancelot M - 67,882%  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Geert Hofland - Oswin -  67,559% (Holland)
  • 4. Francesca Rappazoli - Rhadamanthus - 67,324% (Italy)
  • 5. Rebecca Edwards - Headmore Delegate - 66,706% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Ellen McCarthy - Donna Summer - 66,353% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Corentin Pottier - Gotcha - 66,206% (France)
  • 8. Paul Lautier - Rossini - 63,147% (France)
  • 9. Antonia Laiz Zandio - Gejholms Menotti - 62,912% (Spain)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Du Tranoy, Dauban, Stukelj, Soubbotina, Storr

  • 1. Rebecca Edwards - Headmore Delegate - 68,513%  (Great Britain)
  • 2. Geert Hofland - Oswin - 68,308% (Holland)
  • 3. Tamara Lucia Roos - Amaretto - 67,026% (Switzerland)
  • 4. Antonia Laiz Zandio - Gejholms Menotti - 65,974%  (Spain)
  • 5. Ellen McCarthy - Donna Summer - 65,897% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Ellen MacCarthy - Sir Lancelot M - 65,641% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Paul Lautier - Rossini - 64,667% (France)
  • 8. Corentin Pottier - Gotcha - 64,436% (France)
  • 9. Francesca Rapazzoli - Rhadamanthus - 62,436% (Italy) 

Grand Prix
Judges: Holler, Saleh, Colliander, Voser, Schwennesen

  • 1. Anne Meulendijks - Avanti - 70,891% (Holland)
  • 2. Antonella Joannou - Dandy de la Roche - 70,043% (Switzerland)
  • 3. Henriette Andersen - Flavio - 69,913% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Michael Eilberg - Marakov - 69,761% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Birgit Wientzek Plage - Robinvale - 68,609% (Switzerland)
  • 6. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagons Double Dutch - 68,130% (Holland)
  • 7. Ulrik Moelgaard - Michigan - 67,326% (Denmark)
  • 8. Borja Carrascosa - Al Martino - 66,587% (Spain)
  • 9. Virginie Gauthier - Dickens - 66,370% (France)
  • 10. Philippe Limousin - Rock 'n Roll Star - 66,304% (France)
  • 11. Briana Burgess - Sissi - 66,196% (Australia)
  • 12. Charlotte Lenherr - Darko of De Niro - 66,065% (Switzerland)
  • 12. Mandy Zimmer - Saladin - 66,065% (Luxembourg)
  • 14. Tommie Visser - Vingino - 65,891% (Holland)
  • 15. Tosca Visser - Asther de Jeu - 65,457%
  • 16. Christian Zimmermann - Roble AR - 65,239%
  • 17. Nausicaa Maroni - Embajador SG - 65,065%
  • 18. Helene Legallais - Unique - 64,935% (France)
  • 19. Nolwenn Baudouin - Bianca -  64,848% (France)
  • 20. Camille Cheret Judet - Scoop du Bois - 64,674% (France)
  • 21. Tommie Visser - Chuppy Checker CLH - 64,326% (Holland)
  • 22. Louise Bell - Into the Blue - 63,913% (Great Britain)
  • 23. Pavla Rubickova - Xangai - 63,717% (Czech)
  • 24. Janneke van Riet - Ziroco - 63,674% (Holland)
  • 25. Josefin Gyllensward - Don Angelo - 63,652% (Sweden)
  • 26. Ismael Jilaoui - What a Feeling - 63,239% (Morocco)
  • 27. Sarah Millis - Behroez - 63,022%  (Great Britain)
  • 28. Sara Gallop - Bandreo - 62,543% (Great Britain)
  • 29. Hayley Beresford - Rebana W - 62,152% (Australia)
  • 30. Maxime Collard - Cupido PB - 61,500% (France)
  • 31. Pavla Rubickova - Zalentijn Rose - 58,848% (Czech)

Grand Prix - Consolation
Judges: Schwennesen, Dauban, Storr

  • 1. Pavla Rubickova - Zalentijn Rose - 56.558% (Czech)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Stukelj, Colliander, Saleh, Holler, Roudier

  • 1. Birgit Wientzek Plage - Robinvale - 70,085% (Switzerland)
  • 2. Sarah Millis - Hofjuwel - 69,617% (Great Britain)
  • 3. Virginie Gauthier - Dickens -  68,574% (France)
  • 4. Antonella Joannou - Dandy de la Roche - 67,553% (Switzerland)
  • 5. Nolwenn Baudouin - Bianca - 67,362% (France)
  • 6. Philippe Limousin - Rock 'n Roll Star - 67,340% (France)
  • 7. Ulrik Moelgaard - Michigan - 67,298% (Denmark)
  • 8. Ismail Jilaoui - What a Feeling - 67,106% (Morocco)
  • 9. Camille Cheret Judet - Scoop du Bois Lurich - 66,894% (France)
  • 10. Briana Burgess - Sissi - 66,851% (Australia)
  • 11. Henriette Andersen - Flavio - 64,723% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Christian Zimmerman - Roble - 64,702% (Palestine)
  • 13. Pavla Rubickova - Xangai - 64,298% (Czech)
  • 14. Luoise Bell - Into the Blue - 64,191% (Great Britain)
  • 15. Mandy Zimmer - Saladin - 63,511% (Luxembourg)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Tissot, du Tranoy, Lopes, Soubbotina, Hillier

  • 1. Anne Meulendijks - Avanti - 76,705% (Holland)
  • 2. Michael Eilberg - Marakov - 73,585% (Great Britain)
  • 3. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagons Double Dutch - 72,745% (Holland)
  • 4. Charlotte Lenheer - Darko of De Niro - 71,575% (Switzerland)
  • 5. Tommie Visser - Vingino - 71,065% (Holland)
  • 6. Josefin Gyllensward - Don Angelo - 70,150% (Sweden)
  • 7. Borja Carrascosa - Al Martino - 69,410% (Spain)
  • 8. Janneke van Riet - Ziroco - 68,830% (Holland)
  • 9. Helene Legallais - Unique -  67,755% (France)
  • 10. Hayley Beresford - Rebana W - 67,260% (Australia)
  • 11. Sara Gallop - Bandreo - 66,925% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Tosca Visser - Asther de Jeu - 66,305% (Holland)
  • 13. Nausicaa Maroni - Embajador - 65,565% (Italy)