Scores: 2018 CDIO Compiègne

Thu, 05/17/2018 - 18:45
2018 CDIO Compiègne - 18 - 20 May 2018

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Romanov, Matthiesen, Tissot

  • 1.  Annabella Pidgley - Cognac IX - 73.09 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois - 70.85 (Holland)
  • 3. Sanne van der Pols - Syria -  70.57 (Holland)
  • 4. Annabella Pidgley - Ine - 70.47 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 70.47 (Holland)
  • 6. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 70.42 (Holland)
  • 7. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango -  70.33 (Holland)
  • 8. Maja Loreen Petermeier - Designer - 69.38 (Germany)
  • 9. Emma Luersmann - FS Dorian Gray - 69.28 (USA)
  • 10. Alexandre Cheret - Butterfly Dew Drop - 68.95 (France)
  • 11. Thessa Gilbers - Baumann's Despino - 68.90 (Holland)
  • 12. Lilah Gibbs - Non Plus Ultra - 68.71 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Jule Mertins - Daydream de Luxe -  68.47 (Germany)
  • 14. Jessie Kirby - Grayswood Orlando - 68.19 (Great Britain)
  • 15.  Renee Stadler - Dolce Vita - 68.14 (Switzerland)
  • 16. Jade Leborgne - Beltmeyer Linaro - 68.04 (France)
  • 16. Clara Mourlon Beernaert - Don't Dream - 68.04 (Belgium)
  • 16. Lara van Nek - Haasendonk's Sultan - 68.04 (Holland)
  • 19. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne -  67.95 (France)
  • 20. Marieke van Nespen - Orchid's Borneo II - 67.61 (Belgium)
  • 21. Noemi Zindel - Dior C - 67.14 (Switzerland)
  • 22. Amelie van der Steichel - Dollarboy SG - 66.71 (Belgium)
  • 23. Alberte Frederiksen - Max - 66.57 (Belgium)
  • 24. Ise Kreuger - Salai - 66.00 (Holland)
  • 25.  Jette de Jong - Ico van de Beekeheide - 65.81 (Belgium)
  • 26.  Marli Cooremans - Hoppenhof's Jors -  65.71 (Belgium)
  • 27.  Lisa Arcq  - HB Dreamgirl - 65.66 (Belgium)
  • 28. Leah Murphy - RFS Socrates - 61.09 (Ireland)
  • 29. Marine Desjardins - Domenik - 61.04 (France)
  • 30. Finn Curran - Blokland hoeve's Amor - 60.238 (Ireland)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges:  Colliander, Robins, Du Tranoy

  • 1. Annabelle Pidgley - Ine - 73.198 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Annabella Pidgley - Cognac iX - 72.568 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 72.117 (Holland)
  • 4. Thessa Gilbers - Baumans Despino - 70.090 (Holland)
  • 5.  Sanne van der Pols - Orchid's Syria - 69.459 (Holland)
  • 6. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 69.369 (Holland)
  • 7. Jule Mertins - Daydream de Luxe -  69.324 (Germany) 
  • 8.  Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango - 68.784 (Holland)
  • 9. Lara van Nek - Haasendonk's Sultain - 68.739 (Holland)
  • 9. Jette de Jong - Ico van de Beekerheide -  68.739 (Belgium) 
  • 11.  Alexandre Cheret - Butterfly Dew Drop - 68.423 (France)
  • 12.  Emma Luersmann - FS Dorian Gray -  68.333 (USA)
  • 13. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois - 68.288 (Holland)
  • 14. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne -   68.243 (France)
  • 15.  Maja Loreen Petermeier - Designer -   68.153 (Germany)
  • 16. Jade Leborgne - Beltmeyer Linaro - 68.063 (France)
  • 17. Clara Mourlon Beernaert - Don't Dream - 67.928 (Belgium) 
  • 18. Lilah Gibbs  - Non Plus Ultra - 67.748 (Great Britain)
  • 19. Lisa Arcq - HB Dreamgirl -  67.477 (Belgium) 
  • 20. Ise Kreuger - Salai - 67.342 (Holland)
  • 21. Jessie Kirby - Grayswood Orlando - 67.297 (Great Britain-
  • 22. Marieke van Nespen - Orchid's Borneo II - 67.207 (Belgium) 
  • 22. Renee Stadler - Dolce Vita - 67.207 (Switzerland)
  • 24. Amelie van der Steichel - Dollarboy SG - 67.027 (Belgium)
  • 25. Marli Cooremans - Hoppenhof's Jors - 64.820 (Holland)
  • 26.  Alberte Frederiksen - Max -  64.505 (Belgium)
  • 27. Noemi Zindel - Dior C -  64.459 (Switzerland)
  • 28. Leah Murphy - RFS Scorates - 61.622 (Ireland)
  • 29. Marine Desjardins - Domenik - 61.441 (France)
  • 30. Finn Curran - Blokland's Hoeve's Amor - 61.126 (Ireland)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges:  Fransen, Romanov, Sanders

  • 1. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango - 75.542 (Holland)
  • 2. Annabella Pidgley - Ine - 75.167 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 74.375 (Holland)
  • 4. Thessa Gilbers - Baumann's Despino - 73.625 (Holland)
  • 5. Sanne van der Pols - Orchid's Syria - 73.417 (Holland)
  • 6. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic -  72.250 (Holland)
  • 7. Maja Loreen Petermeier - Designer -   70.667 (Germany)
  • 8. Jule Mertins - Daydreams De Luxe -  70.375 (Germany)
  • 9.  Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois - 70.125 (Holland)
  • 10. Alexandre Cheret - Butterfly Dew Drop - 69.083 (France)
  • 11. Jade Leborge - Beltmeyer Linaro - 69.000 (France)
  • 12. Jette de Jong - Ico van de Beekerheide - 67.958 (Belgium)
  • 13. Emma Luersmann - FS Dorian Gray - 67.042 (USA)
  • 14. Aurore Thevenot  - Osbourne - 66.583 (France)
  • 15. Lara van Nek - Haasendonk's Sultan - 65.583 (Holland)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Alonso, Trimborn, Ringmark

  • 1. Lara van Nek - Fariska - 72.436 (Holland)
  • 2. Sanne van der Pols- Excellentie - 72.115 (Holland)
  • 3. Lilli van den Hoogen - Woodstock -    69.359 (Holland)
  • 4. Koosje Visser - Umbra - 67.756 (Holland)
  • 5. Carla Marie Dufil - Eppo - 67.564  (France)
  • 6. Amber Schelstraete - Burberry - 64.872 (Holland)
  • 7. Mathilde Juglaret - Scarletto -64.103  (France)
  • 8. Rory Kavanagh - Salancio - 63.910 (Ireland)
  • 9. Hector Milochevitch - Felipino - 63.526 (France)
  • 10. Cloe Jawurek - El fandi D'Orenellas -  62.949 (France)
  • 11. Cloe JAawurek - Gayento van het Bloemenhof - 62.628 (France)

Children - Individual Test
Judges:  Halsall, Ringmark, Voser

  • 1. Lara van Nek - Fariska - 70.417 (Holland)
  • 2. Koosje Visser - Umbra - 69.811  (Holland)
  • 3. Sanne van der Pols - Excellentie - 69.583  (Holland)
  • 4. Lilli van den Hoogen - Woodstock - 68.095  (Holland)
  • 5. Hector Milochevitch - Felipino - 66.548 (France)
  • 6. Carla Dufil  Epoo - 66.250 (France
  • 7. Cloe Jawurek - Gayento van het Bloemenhof - 66.012 (France)
  • 8. Mathilde Juglaret - Scarletto - 65.119 (France)
  • 9. Amber Schelstraete - Burberry - 63.929  (Holland)
  • 10. Cloe Jawurek - El Fandi D'Ornellas - 63.631 (France)
  • 11. Rory Kavanagh - Salancio - 62.738 (Ireland)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Voser, Robins, Trimborn

  • 1. Marten Luiten - Fynona - 71.111 (Holland)   
  • 2. Thalia Rockx - Gerda Nova - 69.343 (Holland)   
  • 3. Amber van de steen - Fame - 68.283  (Belgium)
  • 4. Florence Siemer - Zidane - 67.879  (Holland)   
  • 5. Katelijne Maes - Iboi van de Kapelhof - 66.667  (Belgium)
  • 6. Carolien Pauwels - Spielbergs Cartier - 66.616    (Belgium)
  • 7. Chiara Stefenel Orsini - Cicero - 66.364  (France)
  • 8. Aimee Meddens - Torricelli - 66.263 (Holland)       
  • 9. Arthur Barthel - Bambino de Massa - 65.909 (France)    
  • 10. Ella Lostria - Crymlyn - 65.707    (France)
  • 11. Manon Gimet - Wyoming -  65.657  (France)
  • 12. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes - 65.556    (Belgium) 
  • 13. Maya Shemakova - Wiolita -  65.202  (Russia)
  • 14. Jessica Sanderson - Wanour S - 64.646 (Great Britain)
  • 15. Noemi Zindel - Furstenhit -  63.889 (Switzerland)
  • 16. Lea Bonifay - Fantastique -  63.333  (France)
  • 17. Maeva Le goff - Fleur de la Vie - 62.525 (France)     
  • 18.Liri Armon - Facendo - 61.768  (Israel)
  • 19. Nerine Niessen - Sonnenschein OLD -  61.162 (Switzerland)
  • Ann-sophie Goethals - Eldorado A - ELI (Belgium)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges:  Guerra, Voser, Roudier

  • 1. Amber van den Steen - Fame - 75.049 (Belgium)    
  • 2. Thalia Rockx - Gerda Nova - 74.265 (Holland)   
  • 3. Florence Siemer - Zidane - 70.882 (Holland)  
  • 4. Maya Shemakova - wiolita - 70.294  (Russia)  
  • 5.  Charlotte Richmond - Hermes - 69.559  (Belgium)   
  • 6. Aimee Meddens - Torricelli - 69.167  (Holland)   
  • 7. Katelijne Maes - Ibou van de Kapelhof -  68.971 (Belgium)   
  • 8.  Ann-sophie Goethals - Eldorado A -  68.922 (Belgium)    
  • 9. Manon Gimet - Wyoming - 68.284 (France)    
  • 10. Marten Luiten - Fynona - 68.235 (Holland)     
  • 11.  Arthur Barthel  - Bambino de Massa - 67.794  (France)   
  • 12. Chiara Stefenel Orsini - Cicero -67.010 (France)
  • 13. Noemi Zindel - Furstenhit - 66.863 (Switzerland))
  • 14. Jessica Sanderson - Wanour S - 66.716 (Great Britain)
  • 15. Carolien Pauwels - Spielbergs Cartier - 66.569 (Belgium)
  • 16. Maeva le Goff - Fleur de la Vie - 66.176   (France)
  • 17. Lea Bonifay - Fantastique -   65.833   (France)
  • 18. Nerine Niessen - Sonnenschein OLD - 65.186 (Switzerland)
  • 19. Ella Lostrio - Crymlyn - 64.510 (France)    
  • 20. Liri Armon - Facendo -  64.118 (Israel)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: 

  • to come

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:  Gardner, Roudier, Sanders

  • 1. Febe van Zwambagt - FS Las Vegas - 71.225 (Holland)   
  • 2.  Vivien Lou Petermeier - Fashion Freak VP - 70.490 (Germany)   
  • 3. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 69.902 (USA) 
  • 4. Robin Bernoski - Velazquez - 69.902 (Holland)   
  • 5. Laura Quint - Edison - 69.265 (Holland)    
  • 6. Kate Wiggins - Corona - 68.235   (Belgium)   
  • 7. Mado Pinto - Rafale du Coussoul -  67.745  (France)   
  • 8. Amber Barton - Labiat - 67.598 (Great Britain)
  • 9. Callie Jones - Don Philippo - 67.549 (USA)
  • 10. Flore de Vos - Catcher - 66.912  (Belgium)      
  • 11. Anna Weniger - Don Derrick -  66.814  (USA)  
  • 12. Suraya Hendrikx - Dear Friend - 66.520   (Belgium)     
  • 13. Mathis Portejoie - Artisto W -  66.422   (France)  
  • 14.  Capucine Noel - Soleil Noir vom Rosenhof - 65.931  (France)   
  • 15. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 65.833   (Holland)  
  • 16. Jade Ellery - Eloy - 65.343 (Great Britain)  
  • 16. Justine Ludot - Bellevue - 65.343  (France)   
  • 18. Dente de Schepper - Emaico - 65.098 (Belgium)     
  • 19. Pauline Roth - World Champion du Loing -  64.853  (France)
  • 20. Yannick Lambrichts - Ishar - 64.412  (Belgium)      
  • 21. Camille Boireau - Delon von Gunne -  64.020 (France)    
  • 22. Eugenie Burban - Little Rock - 63.088  (France)
  • 23. Theodora Livanos - Fido Dido - 62.794 (Greece) 
  • 24. Julie Koninx - Emmerson -  62.157   (Belgium)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Trimborn, Ringmark, Alonso

  • 1. Febe van Zwambagt - FS Las Vegas -  72.108 (Holland)
  • 2. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray -  69.461 (USA)
  • 3. Laura Quint - Edison -  68.873 (Holland)
  • 4. Capucine Noel - Soleil Noir vom Rosenhof -  68.627 (France)
  • 5. Vivien Lou Petermeier - Fashion Freak -  68.578
  • 6. Suraya Hendrikx - Dear Friend -  68.333  
  • 7. Robin Bernoski - Velazquez - 68.088  (Holland)
  • 8. Anna Weniger - Don Derrick -   68.039 (USA)
  • 9. Theodora Livanos - Fido Dido -   67.843 (Greece)
  • 10. Mado Pinto - Rafale du Coussoul -   67.794
  • 11. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star -  67.549 (Holland)
  • 12. Mathis Portejoie - Artisto W -   67.255 
  • 12. Amber Barton - Labiat -  67.255 (Great Britain)
  • 14. Callie Jones - Don Philippo -   66.176 (USA)
  • 15. Flore de Vos - Catcher -  66.137 (Belgium)
  • 16. Kate Wiggins - Corona -  66.029 (Belgium)
  • 17. Jade Ellery - Eloy -   65.255  (Great Britain)
  • 18. Dente de Schepper - Emaico -  65.049 (Belgium)
  • 19. Justine Ludot - Bellevue -    64.755  (France) 
  • 20. Eugenie Burban - Little Rock -  64.412 (France) 
  • 21. Yannick Lambrichts  - Ishar - 64.118  (Belgium)
  • 22. Pauline Rorth - World Champion du Loing - 62.745  (France) 
  • 23. Camille Boireau - Delon von Gunne - 62.696  (France)    
  • 24.  Julie Koninx - Emmerson - 62.500 (Belgium)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: 

  • to come

Prix St Georges
Judges:  Tuloup, Guerra, Fransen, Halsall, Saleh

  • 1. Diederik van Silfhout - Scenario - 72.941 (Holland) 
  • 2. Adelinde Cornelissen - Fleau de Baian -  72.912 (Holland)    
  • 3. Patrick van der Meer - First Apple - 72.353 (Holland)    
  • 4. Antonio Laiz Zandio - Eye Catcher - 70.029 (Spain)   
  • 5. Tommie Visser - Fanatique SDB - 69.941   (Holland)   
  • 6. Thibault Vandenberghe - Santiago Song - 69.706 (Belgium)   
  • 7.  Isabel Cool - Constand - 69.618 (Belgium)
  • 8. Jeanine Nekeman - Ferrari -  69.147 (Holland)  
  • 9. Marlies van Baalen - Go Legend - 68.853  (Holland)    
  • 10. Jorinde Verwimp - Kalahari -   68.794  (Belgium)
  • 11. Sophie van Lent Baetens - Wauw Hit -  68.147  (Belgium)
  • 12. Fanny Verliefden - Elroy - 67.971  (Belgium)
  • 13. Pauline Vanlandeghem - Sertorius de Rima Z - 67.912 (France) 
  • 13. Vincent Bol - Baltimore - 67.912 (Holland)    
  • 15. Luis Principe - Le Docteur -   67.676  (Portugal)
  • 16. Borja Carrascosa - Die Furstin VG - 67.441 (Spain)
  • 17. Saidja Brison - Trussardi Nieuwmoed - 67.265   (Belgium)
  • 18. Isabelle Pinto - Hot Chocolat van de Kwaplas - 67.235 (France)     
  • 19. Anke Moordtgat - Estee Lauder - 67.029   (Belgium)
  • 20. Laureen Poncelet - Andretti -  66.912  (Belgium)
  • 21. Caroline Dufil - Ardante - 66.765  (France)
  • 22. Francesca Bradley - Baldovino - 66.441 (Great Britain)
  • 23. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Zilverstar -  66.382   (Holland)   
  • 24. Frederique Commenge - Win du Vieux Logis - 66.176  (France)    
  • 25. Anne - Marie Rawlins - Donja - 65.824 (Ireland)
  • 26. Becky Moody - Eureko - 64.588 (Great Britain)
  • 27. Vivian Chang - Alatrichta - 64.206 (Taiwan)
  • 28. Charlotte Fry - Fendi T - 63.118  (Great Britain)
  • 29. Veronique Philippaerts Engelen - Wendor -  63.088 (Belgium)
  • 30. Barbara Bertschinger - Solisco - 62.059 (Switzerland)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Halsall, Tuloup, Tissot, Romanov, Dauban

  • 1. Borja Carrascosa - Die Furstin VG -  68.853 (Spain)
  • 2. Isabelle Pinto - Hot Chocolat van de Kwaplas -  68.353  (France)
  • 3. Becky Moody - Eureko -  68.147   (Great Britain)
  • 4. Jorinde Verwimp - Kalahari -   67.971  (Belgium)
  • 5. Marlies van Baalen - Go Legend - 67.941 (Holland)
  • 6. Sophie Baetens van Lent - Wauw Hit -  66.706 (Belgium)
  • 7. Saidja Brison - Trussardi Nieuwmoed -  66.471 (Belgium)
  • 8. Caroline Dufil - Ardante -    65.676    (France)
  • 9. Fanny Verliefden - Elroy -   65.529 (Belgium)
  • 10. Laureen Poncelet - Andretti -   65.324  (Belgium)
  • 11. Frederique Commenge - Win du Vieux Logis - 65.118  (France)
  • 12. Barbara Bertschinger - Solisco -  63.882  (Switzerland)
  • 13. Francesca Bradley - Badovino -  61.971  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Anne Marie Rawlins - Donja -  61.441 (Ireland)
  • 15. Vivian Chang - Alatrichta -  60.412 (Taiwan)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Riexinger, Roudier, Guerra, Renard, Tuloup

  • 1. Diederik van Silfhout - Scenario - 77.500 (Holland)
  • 2. Patrick van der Meer - First Apple - 76.050 (Holland)  
  • 3. Adelinde Cornelissen - Fleau de Baian - 75.975 (Holland)  
  • 4. Isabel Cool - Constand -  74.125  (Belgium)
  • 5. Antonio Laiz Zandio - Eye Catcher -  73.100 (Spain)
  • 6. Pauline Vanlandeghem - Sartorius - 71.425  (France)
  • 7. Anke Moordtgat - Estee Lauder - 70.800  (Belgium)
  • 8. Thibault Vandenberghe - Santiago Song - 70.700 (Belgium)    
  • 9. Tommie Visser - Fanatique - 70.150 (Holland)    
  • 10. Luis Principe - Le Docteur - 69.350 (Portugal)
  • 11.  Veronique Philippaerts Engelen - Wendor - 69.250 (Belgium)     
  • 12. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Zilverstar - 68.325  (Holland)   
  • 13. Charlotte Fry - Fendi T - 67.350  (Great Britain)    
  • 14. Vincent Bol - Baltimore - 66.725  (Holland)   
  • 15. jeanine Nekeman - Ferrari - 56.350  (Holland)   

Grand Prix - 3*
Judges:  Ringmark, Du Tranoy, Alonso, Colliander, Riexinger

  • 1. Hans Peter Minderhoud - Dream Boy - 71.457 (Holland) 
  • 2. Adelinde Cornelissen - Zephyr - 70.652 (Holland)
  • 3. Jeroen Devroe - Hyrano - 68.630 (Belgium)
  • 4. Riccardo Sanavio - Federleicht - 68.630 (Italy)
  • 5. Anne Sophie Serre - Vistoso de Massa - 68.413 (France)    
  • 5. Tommie Visser - Vingino - 68.413  (Holland)
  • 7. Denise Nekeman - Boston -  68.283 (Holland)
  • 8. Barbara Clement Klinger - Dirbini - 68.261  (France)
  • 9. Nathalie Zzu Sayn -Wittgenstein - M&Ms -  67.891 (Denmark)
  • 10. Juliette Ramel - Wall Street JV -  67.674  (Sweden)
  • 11. Stephanie Brieussel - Amorak - 67.478  (France)
  • 12. Marlies van Baalen - Ben Johnson - 67.435  (Holland)
  • 13. Pierre Volla - Sir Piko - 67.152  (France)
  • 14. Borja Carrascosa - Ein Traum - 66.826  (Spain)   
  • 15. Sonnar Murray Brown - Erlentanz - 66.761 (Great Britain)
  • 16. Carlos Pinto - Sultao Menezes -  66.630 (Portugal)
  • 17. Remy Issartel - Dark Pleasure -    66.543  (France)
  • 17. Carla Aeberhard - Delioh von Buchmatt -  66.543 (Switzerland)  
  • 19. Mary Hanna - Boogie Woogie - 66.478 (Australia)
  • 20. Katrien Verreet  - Bailamos Biolley -66.109 (Belgium)
  • 21. Philippe Limousin - Rock 'n Roll Star -  66.065   (France)
  • 22. Shingo Hayashi - Clearwater -  65.978  (Japan)
  • 23. Kate Dwyer - Snowdon Faberge -  65.478 (Ireland)
  • 24. Roland Tong - Ambience - 65.435 (Ireland)
  • 25. Nicole Vazquez Kremer - Wonder - 65.217 (Spain)     
  • 26. Charlotte Fry - Dark Legebd  - 63.891 (Great Britain)
  • 27. Barbara Bertschinger - Rubin Cortes  -63.109  (Switzerland)
  • 28. Diana al Shaer - Unazalee de Massa - 62.478 (Palestine)
  • 29. Magdalena Jura - Ron - 61.913 (Poland)
  • 30. Tom Heylen - Gucci H - 61.870  (Belgium)
  • 31. Dane Rawlins - Espoire -   61.435 (Ireland)
  • 32. Jiochanna-androniki KOordatzaki - Roosens Westpoint - 60.957 (Greece) 
  • 33. Patrick van der Meer - Chinook - 60.891 (Holland)
  • 34. Tristan Tucker - Zephir O -  59.522 (Australia)
  • Nolwenn Baudouin - Bianca - DNS (France)

Grand Prix Special - 3*
Judges: Trimborn, Colliander, Riexinger, Robins, Guerra

  • 1. Hans Peter Minderhoud - Dream Boy - 71.213    
  • 2. Anne Sophie Serre - Vistoso de Massa - 70.596  
  • 3. Jeroen Devroe - Hyrano - 69.362  
  • 4. Stephanie Brieussel - Amorak - 69.064    
  • 5. Nathalie zu Sayn Wittgenstein - M&Ms - 68.830    
  • 6. Barbara Clement Klinger - Dirbini - 68.532    
  • 7. Borja Carrascosa - Ein Traum - 67.681    
  • 8. Remy Issartel - Dark Pleasure - 67.574    
  • 9. Mary Hanna - Boogie Woogie - 67.128    
  • 10.  Kate Dwyer - Snowdon Faberge - 66.149    
  • 11. Katrien Verreer - Bailamos Biolley - 66.000    
  • 12. Juliette Ramel - Wall Street JV - 65.830    
  • 13. Philippe Limousin - Rock 'n Roll Star - 65.617    
  • 14. Nicole Vazquez Kremer - Wonder - 64.489    
  • 15. Pierre Volla - Sir Piko - 63.830

Grand Prix Kur to Music - 3*
Judges: Halsall, Tissot, Romanov, Voser, Dauban

  • 1. Adelinde Cornelissen - Zephyr - 76.035 (Holland)
  • 2. Denise Nekeman - Boston -  73.260 (Holland)
  • 3. Sonnar Murray Brown - Erlentanz -  72.690 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Riccardo Sanavio - Federleicht -  71.595 (Italy)
  • 5. Carlos Pinto - Sultao Menezes -  71.580 (Portugal)
  • 6. Marlies van Baalen - ben Johnson -  71.500 (Holland)
  • 7. Tommie Visser - Vingino -   71.090 (Holland)
  • 8. Roland Tong - Ambience -  71.020 (Ireland) 
  • 9. Carla Aeberhard - Delioh von Buchmatt -  68.445  (Switzerland)
  • 10. Shingo Hayashi - Clearwater -   68.130 (Japan)
  • 11. Barbara Bertschinger - Rubin Cortes -   66.790 (Switzerland)
  • 12. Charlotte Fry - Dark Lergend -  65.980 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Dane Rawlins - Espoire -  65.205 (Ireland)
  • 14. Tom Heylen - Gucci H -  64.620 (Belgium)
  • 15. Diana al Shaer - Unazalee de Massa -  63.640 (Palestine

Grand Prix - CDIO 5*
Judges: Fransen, Saleh, Gardner, Matthiesen, Sanders

  • 1. Cathrine Dufour - Atterupgaards Cassidy - 79.696  (Denmark)  
  • 2. Juliette Ramel - Buriel KH - 74.783 (Sweden)
  • 3. Patrik Kittel - Well Done de la Roche - 74.543 (Sweden)  
  • 4. Gareth Hughes - Briolinca - 72.370 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Antonia Ramel - Brother de Jeu - 72.326 (Sweden)
  • 6. Anders Dahl - Selten HW - 71.348   (Denmark)
  • 7. Rose Mathisen - Zuidenwind - 71.087     (Sweden)
  • 8. Hans Peter Minderhoud - Zanardi - 71.022 (Holland) 
  • 9. Diederik van Silfhout - Four Seasons - 70.717 (Holland)    
  • 10. Hayley Watson Greaves - Rubis Nite -  70.696    (Great Britainb) 
  • 11. Patrick van der Meer - Zippo - 69.826 (Holland)    
  • 12. Jorinde Verwimp - Tiamo - 69.609  (Belgium)   
  • 13. Laurence Roos - Fil Rouge -  69.000 (Belgium)    
  • 13. Morgan Barbançon Mestre - Sir Donnerhall II - 69.000 (France)
  • 15. Antonella Joannou - Dandy de la Roche - 68.826 (Switzerland)
  • 16. Henriette Andersen - Flavio - 68.435 (Great Britain)
  • 17.  Katja Gevers - Thriller -  68.152 (Holland)
  • 18. Ulrik Moelgaard - Michigan - 67.826  (Denmark))
  • 19. Marie Emilie Bretenoux - Quartz of Jazz - 67.500 (France)    
  • 20. Bertrand Liegard - Star Wars - 67.196   (France)
  • 21. Birgit Wientzek Plage - Get time - 65.935 (Switzerland)
  • 22. Alexandra Zurbrugg - Get Time - 65.043  (Switzerland)
  • 23. Pierre Volla - Badinda Altena -  64.478 (France)
  • 24. Katrien Verreet - Galliani Biolley - 64.326  (Belgium)  
  • 25. Caroline Hacki - Rigoletto Royal - 64.217 (Switzerland)
  • Fanny Verliefden  - Indoctro van de Steenblok - RET (Belgium)
  • Arlene Page - Woodstock - DNS (USA)
  • Adelinde Cornelissen - Aqiedo - DNS (Holland)

Grand Prix Special - CDIO 5*
Judges:  Guerra, Fransen, Sanders, Riexinger, Roudier

  • 1. Juliette Ramel - Buriel KH - 75.532
  • 2.  Antonia Ramel - Brother de Jeu - 72.596  
  • 3. Jorinde Verwimp - Tiamo - 71.617
  • 4. Diederik van Silfhout - Four Seasons - 71.489  
  • 5. Anders Dahl - Selten HW - 70.787    
  • 6. Bertrand Liegard - Star Wars - 69.447    
  • 7. Hayley Watson Greaves - Rubins Nite - 69.404    
  • 8.  Ulrik Moelgaard - Michigan - 69.021    
  • 9. Katja Gevers - Thriller -  68.872    
  • 10. Pierre Volla - Badinda Altena - 68.553    
  • 11. Antonella Joannou - Dandy de la Roche - 68.298    
  • 12. Henriette Andersen - Flavio - 67.702    
  • 13. Caroline Hacki - Rigoletto Royal - 66.277

Grand Prix Kur to Music - CDIO 5*
Judges:  Alonso, Gardner, Saleh, Matthiesen, Ringmark

  • 1. Cathrine Dufour - Atterupgaards Cassidy - 84.250 (Denmark)
  • 2. Patrik Kittel - Well Done de la Roche - 78.950 (Sweden)
  • 3. Gareth Hughes - Briolinca - 76.825 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Rose Mathisen - Zuidenwind - 74.700 (Sweden)
  • 5. Hans Peter Minderhoud - Zanardi - 74.300 (Holland)
  • 6. Patrick van der Meer - Zippo - 73.500 (Holland)
  • 7. Morgan Barbançon Mestre - Sir Donnerhall II - 72.350 (France)
  • 8. MArie Emilie Bretenoux - Quartz of Jazz - 70.275 (France)
  • 9. Katrien Verreet - Galliani Biolley - 69.725 (Belgium)
  • 10. Alexandra Zurbrugg - Get Time - 69.475 (Switzerland)
  • 11. Birgit Wientzek Plage - Robinvale - 69.200 (Switzerland)
  • 12. Laurence Roos - Fil Rouge - 63.000 (Belgium)

FEI Nations Cup 

  • 1. Sweden  
  • 2. Denmark
  • 3. The Netherlands
  • 4. Great Britain
  • 5. Belgium
  • 6. France
  • 7. Switzerland