2017 CDI-PJYR Diepenbeek - 7 - 9 July 2017
Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Leyman, Brukner, Hamoud
- 1. Sanne Buijs - Happy Feet - 71.222 (Holland)
- 2. Elizaveta Samoylenko - Schuermann's hit - 71.000 (Russia)
- 3. Margarita Anashkina - Deutsch Graf - 68.778 (Russia)
- 4. Megan van der Molen - Veni Vidi Vici - 67.056 (Holland)
- 5. Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa - 64.111 (Portugal)
- 6. Olga Aristova - Lafite - 62.111 (Russia)
- 7. Kamila Baygulova - Ervik - 62.056 (Russia)
Children - Individual Test
Judges: Engel, Hamoud, Smeets
- 1. Sanne Buijs - Happy Feet - 70.104 (Holland)
- 2. Elizaveta Samoylenko - Schuermann's hit - 67.604 (Russia)
- 3. Kamila Baygulova - Ervik - 64.635 (Russia)
- 4. Margarita Anashkina - Deutsch Graf - 64.010 (Russia)
- 5. Megan van der Molen - Veni Vidi Vici - 63.490 (Holland)
- 6. Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa - 61.823 (Portugal)
- 7. Olga Aristova - Lafite - 59.583 (Russia)
Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Lopes, Santos, Leyman
- 1. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 71.838 (Holland)
- 2. Luise Kollner - Don Henley - 70.812 (Germany)
- 3. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango - 70.385 (Holland)
- 4. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan - 70.171 (Holland)
- 5. Jessica Leenders - Boldermans Boston - 68.632 (Holland)
- 6. Laura Kompier - Schermeer Hof King Lowie - 68.504 (Holland)
- 6. Zoe Niessen - Minerva Bijou - 68.504 (Belgium)
- 8. Michelle Kramer - Camsterhoven's Baldato - 68.376 (Holland)
- 9. Fleur Prinsen - Hof ter Eekter's Jinx -68.034 (Holland)
- 10. Elya Dora - Kraneveld's Bjorn - 67.692 (Holland)
- 10. Charlotte Grieve - Mandor van de Groenheuvel - 67.692 (Great Britain)
- 12. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 67.521 (Holland)
- 12. Nina Woerts - Molenhorn's Casanova - 67.521 (Holland)
- 14. Jo Anne Koch - Beauty Star - 67.479 (Holland)
- 15. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar - 67.222 (Holland)
- 16. Isabelle Harbers - Don Carino du Bois - 67.009 (Holland)
- 17. Tess Verkade - Denver - 66.496 (Holland)
- 18. Britt Gellens - April - 65.726 (Belgium)
- 19. Olivia Whitelaw - Dumbledore D - 65.598 (Great Britain)
- 20. Nina Paans - Brummerhoeve's Pulsar - 64.701 (Holland)
- 21. Tess van der Stelt - Orchid's Makoy - 62.778 (Holland)
- 22. Sophie Vanormelingen - Scampolo - 62.235 (Belgium)
Pony Riders - Individual test
Judges: Leyman, Hamoud, Lopes
- 1. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 73.293 (Holland)
- 2. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan - 70.447 (Holland)
- 3. Luisa Kollner - Don Henley - 69.959 (Germany)
- 4. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango - 69.797 (Holland)
- 5. Elya Dora - Kraneveld's Bjorn - 69.065 (Holland)
- 6. Laura Kompier - Schermeer Hof's King Lowie - 68.130 (Holland)
- 7. Charlie Grieve - Mandor van de Groenheuvel - 67.439 (Holland)
- 8. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 67.358 (Holland)
- 8. Kessica Leenders - Boldermans Boston - 67.358 (Holland)
- 10. Nina Woerts - Molenhorn's Casanova - 67.114 (Holland)
- 11. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar - 66.545 (Holland)
- 12. Fleur Prinsen - Hof ter Eekter's Jinx - 66.016 (Holland)
- 13. Britt Gellens - April - 65.854 (Belgium)
- 14. Zoe Niessen - Minerva Bijou - 65.691 (Belgium)
- 15. Tess Verkade - Denver - 65.610 (Holland)
- 16. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 65.528 (Holland)
- 16. Jo Anne Koch - Beauty Star - 65.528 (Holland)
- 18. Isabelle Harbers - Don Carino du Bois - 65.163 (Holland)
- 19. Sophie Vanormelingen - Scampolo - 64.756 (Belgium)
- 20. Olivia Whitelaw - Dumbledore D - 64.593 (Great Britain)
- 21. Nina Paans - Brummershoeve's Pulsar - 63.821 (Holland)
- 22. Tess van der Stelt - Orchid's Makoy - 60.813 (Holland)
Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hamoud, Leyman, Brukner
- 1. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan - 73.208 (Holland)
- 2. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 71.625 (Holland)
- 3. Elya Dora - Kraneveld's Bjorn - 71.417 (Holland)
- 4. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango - 71.417 (Holland)
- 5. Jessica Leenders - Bolderman's Boston - 70.667 (Holland)
- 6. Nina Woerts - Molenhorn's Casanova - 68.958 (Holland)
- 7. Luisa Kollner - Don Henley - 68.333 (Germany)
- 8. Jo Anne Koch - Beauty Star - 68.208 (Holland)
- 9. Zoe Niessen - Minerva Bijou - 68.167 (Belgium)
- 9. Charlie Grieve - Mandor van de Groenheuvel - 68.167 (Great Britain)
- 11. Laura Kompier - Schermeer Hof's King Lowie - 67.375 (Holland)
- 12. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 67.042 (Holland)
- 13. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar - 66.250 (Holland)
- 14. Britt Gellens - April -65.542 (Belgium)
- 15. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 63.500 (Holland)
- 16. Tess Verkade - Denver - 62.458 (Holland)
Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Smeets, Engel, Hamoud
- 1. Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K - 70.225 (Italy)
- 2. Britney Schut - Deco - 69.279 (Holland)
- 3. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes - 68.739 (Belgium)
- 4. Theodora Livanos - Winston - 68.559 (Greece)
- 5. Elizaveta Lyban - Erantos - 68.378 (Russia)
- 6. Suraya Hendrikx - Dear Friend - 67.883 (Belgium)
- 6. Thea Marie Nytift - Dionisos - 67.883 (Denmark)
- 8. Suraya Hendrikx - Black Beauty - 67.703 (Belgium)
- 9. Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt - Rihanna - 67.568 (Spain)
- 10. Camilla Vangheluwe - FBW Rainman - 67.252 (Belgium)
- 11. Mea Packalen - Bellevue - 67.072 (Finland)
- 12. Chi Chun Lin - Alaska DVB - 66.802 (Taiwan)
- 13. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 66.577 (Holland)
- 14. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 66.486 (Ukraine)
- 15. Aliaksandra Sazonava - Toronto - 66.351 (belarus)
- 16. Veronika Khudokormova - Donnerfeld - 65.946 (Russia)
- 17. Amber de Groot - Hexagons Zodinde - 65.450 (Holland)
- 18. Asta Silje Envoldsen - Traneenggaards Kiago - 65.360 (Denmark)
- 19. Angus Corrie Deane - Walter's Fable - 65.315 (Great Britain)
- 20. Polina Ivanova - Ratzinger - 65.270 (Russia)
- 20. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick - 65.270 (Holland)
- 22. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 65.180 (Ukraine)
- 23. Amber de Groot - R Banderas - 65.135 (Holland)
- 24. Elizaveta Lyban - Furst Malu - 64.775 (Russia)
- 25. Angus Corrie Deane - Tiny Tempur - 64.595 (Great Britain)
- 26. Sofia Tsetlin - Billy - 64.550 (Russia)
- 27. Antanina Shyshonak - Libervil - 64.009 (Belarus)
- 28. Alyna Berezinskaya - Leipcig - 63.604 (Belarus)
- 28. Yulia Gorbacheva - Urbi et Orbi - 63.604 (Russia)
- 30. Anna Guseynova - Lauda - 63.288 (Russia)
- 31. Julia Szymanska - Sylvester - 62.658 (Poland)
- 32. Sebastiao Lucas Lopes - Arrogante - 62.342 (Portugal)
- 33. Yana Kulik - Gurzuf - 60.946 (Belarus)
- 34. Caitriona Curran - Charlotte - 53.374 (Ireland)
- Anna Guseynova - Delano - RET (Russia)
Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Santos, Smeets, Brukner
- 1. Elizaveta Lyban - Erantos - 69.693 (Russia)
- 2. Suraya Hendrikx - Black Beauty - 69.561 (Belgium)
- 3. Natalie Bacariza Danguillecourt - Rihanna - 69.342 (Spain)
- 4. Camille Vangheluwe - FBW Rainman - 69.167 (Belgium)
- 5. Suraya Hendrikx - Dear Friend - 69.079 (Belgium)
- 5. Alice Campenalla - Chin Chan K - 69.079 (Italy)
- 7. Britney Schut - Deco - 68.816 (Holland)
- 8. Elizaveta Lyban - Furst Malu - 68.772 (Russia)
- 9. Chi Chun Lin - Alaska DVB - 67.807 (Taiwan)
- 9. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 67.807 (Ukraine)
- 11. Anna Guseynova - Lauda - 67.719 (Russia)
- 12. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes - 67.588 (Belgium)
- 13. Angus Corrie Deane - Walter's Fable - 67.061 (Great Britain)
- 13. Theodora Livanos - Winston - 67.061 (Greece)
- 15. Mea Packalen - Bellevue - 66.842 (Finland)
- 16. Thea Marie Nytoft - Dionisos - 66.254 (Denmark)
- 17. Asta Silje Envoldsen - Traneenggaards Kiago - 65.746 (Denmark)
- 18. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 65.526 (Holland)
- 19. Polina Ivanova - Ratzinger - 65.439 (Russia)
- 20. Yulia Gorbecheva - Urbi et Orbi - 65.044 (Russia)
- 21. Antanina Shyshonak - Liberil - 64.956 (Belarus)
- 22. Amber de Groot - R Banderas - 64.825 (Holland)
- 23. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 64.781 (Ukraine)
- 24. Angus Corrie Deane - Tiny Tempur - 64.693 (Great Britain)
- 25. Alyna Berezinskaya - Leipcig - 64.518 (Belarus)
- 26. Veronika Khudokormova - Donnerfeld - 64.211 (Russia)
- 27. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick - 64.123 (Holland)
- 28. Sebastiao Lucas Lopes - Arrogante - 62.939 (Portugal)
- 29. Yana Kulik - Gurzuf - 62.807 (Belarus)
- 30. Sofia Tsetlin - Billy - 62.719 (Russia)
- 31. Amber de Groot - Hexagons Zodinde - 62.193 (Holland)
- 32. Julia Szymanska - Sylvester - 61.184 (Poland)
- 33. Aliaksandra Sazonava - Toronto - 61.096 (Belarus)
- Caitriona Curran - Charlotte - RET (Ireland)
- Anna Guseynova - Delanoo - DNS (Russia)
Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Engel, Santos, Smeets
- 1. Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K - 74.000 (Italy)
- 2. Theodora Livanos - Winston - 73.792 (Greece)
- 3. Suraya Hendrikx - Black Beauty - 71.958 (Belgium)
- 4. Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt - Rihanna - 71.708 (Spain)
- 5. Elizaveta Lyban - Erantos - 71.042 (Russia)
- 5. Anna Guseynova - Lauda - 71.042 (Russia)
- 7. Britney Schut - Deco - 70.875 (Holland)
- 8. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 70.250 (Ukraine)
- 9. Mea Packalen - Bellevue - 69.583 (Finland)
- 10. Chi Chun Lin - Alaska DVB - 69.500 (Taiwan)
- 10. Thea Marie Nytoft - Dionisos - 69.500 (Denmark)
- 12. Camille Vangheluwe - FBW Rainman - 68.708 (Belgium)
- 13. Asta Silje Envoldsen - Traneenggaards Kiago - 67.792 (Denmark)
- 14. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes - 67.500 (Belgium)
- 15. Angus Corrie Deane - Walter's Fable - 65.500 (Great Britain)
Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Brukner, Lopes, Santos
- 1. Bo Oudhof - Colt Sollenburg - 69.193 (Holland)
- 2. Anna Aristova - Laetare - 69.079 (Russia)
- 3. Ksenia Ershova - Kabriolet - 68.684 (Russia)
- 4. Hannelore Beckers - Crack C van het Vijverbos - 68.465 (Belgium)
- 5. Anastasiua Dudkova - Hofman - 67.500 (Belarus)
- 5. Lore Vandenborne - Ikke pia van de Bergerhoeve - 67.500 (Belgium)
- 7. Fenna Roefs - Brown Boy - 67.412 (Holland)
- 8. Kate Wiggins - Corona - 67.149 (Belgium)
- 9. Olga Ivanova - Optimus Prime - 67.105 (Russia)
- 10. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 66.754 (USA)
- 11. Zoe Schipper - Venice - 66.360 (Holland)
- 12. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador VD - 66.316 (Holland)
- 13. Jazmin Yom Tov - Oldi - 66.009 (Hungary)
- 14. Valeryia Markina - Liberal - 65.789 (Belarus)
- 15. Karlijn Geelkerken - Condor - 65.351 (Holland)
- 16. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna - 64.123 (Hungary)
- 17. Magali Goergen - Bayard - 63.947 (Luxembourg)
- 18. Flore de Vos - Catcher - 61.754 (Belgium)
- 19. Delphine Beck - Zelion B - 60.921 (Belgium)
- 20. Iurii Blanari - Wincenzo - 54.123 (Moldova)
Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Lopes, Engel, Leyman
- 1. Bo Oudhof - Colt Sollenburg - 70.351 (Holland)
- 2. Ksenia Ershova - Kabriolet - 67.632 (Russia)
- 3. Fenna Roefs - Brown Boy -67.061 (Holland)
- 4. Olga Ivanova - Optimus Prime - 66.447 (Russia)
- 4. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 66.447 (USA)
- 4. Valeryia Markina - Liberal - 66.447 (Belarus)
- 7. Zoe Schipper - Venice - 66.360 (Holland)
- 8. Lore Vandeborne - Ikke Pia van de Bergerhoeve - 66.316 (Belgium)
- 9. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna - 65.833 (Hungary)
- 10. Magali Goergen - Bayard - 65.702 (Luxembourg)
- 11. Kate Wiggins - Corona - 65.482 (Belgium)
- 12. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador VD - 65.175 (Holland)
- 13. Anna Aristova - Laetare - 64.781 (Russia)
- 14. Karlijn Geelkerken - Condor - 63.158 (Holland)
- 15. Anastasiya Dudkova - Hofman - 62.939 (Belarus)
- 16. Flore de Vos - Catcher - 62.386 (Belgium)
- 17. Delphine Beck - Zelion B - 61.842 (Belgium)
- 17. Hannelore Beckers - Crack C van het Vijverbos - 61.842 (Belgium)
- Jazmin Yom Tov - Oldi - ELI (Hungary)
- Iurii Blanari - Wincenzo - DNS (Moldova)
Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hamiud, Smeets, Engel
- 1. Kate Wiggins - Corona - 71.708 (Belgium)
- 2. Bo Oudhof - Colt Sollenburg - 70.458 (Holland)
- 3. Olga Ivanova - Optimus Prime - 69.542 (Russia)
- 4. Fenna Roefs - Brown Boy - 69.500 (Holland)
- 5. Anastasiya Dudkova - Hofman - 68.833 (Belarus)
- 6. Valeryia Markina - Liberal - 68.750 (Belarus)
- 7. Anna Aristova - Laetare - 68.125 (Russia)
- 8. Ksenia Ershova - Kabriolet - 67.542 (Russia)
- 9. Hannelore Beckers - Crack C van het Vijverbos - 67.417 (Belgium)
- 10. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador VD - 67.292 (Holland)
- 11. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna - 66.917 (Hungary)
- 12. Zoe Schipper - Venice - 66.708 (Holland)
- 13. Magali Georgen - Bayard - 66.000 (Luxembourg)
- 14. Delphine Beck - Zelion B - 65.625 (Belgium)
- 15. Flore de Vos - Catcher - 63.083 (Belgium)