5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Velyka, Ringmark, Riexinger
- 1. Oksana Denysenko - Topaz Diamant - 72.200 (Ukraine)
- 2. Natalya Svyatukha - Erbit GT - 70.40 (Ukraine)
- 3. Oleksandr Khometa - Bolivar - 64.60 (Ukraine)
5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Dzhumadzhuk; Santos, Riexinger
- 1. Natalya Svyatukha - Erbit GT - 73.20 (Ukraine)
- 2. Oksana Denysenko - Topaz Diamant - 65.000 (Ukraine)
- 3. Oleksandr Khometa - Bolivar - 63.80 (Ukraine)
6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Velyka, Ringmark, Riexinger
- 1. Natalya Svuatukha - Dark Diamond GT - 72.40 (Ukraine)
- 2. Evgeniya Kuznetsova - Respekt - 70.80 (Ukraine)
- 3. Natalya Svyatukha - Vabank - 62.80 (Ukraine)
6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Dzhumadzhuk; Santos, Riexinger
- 1. Natalya Svuatukha - Dark Diamond GT - 78.00 (Ukraine)
- 2. Evgeniya Kuznetsova - Respekt - 71.40 (Ukraine)
- 3. Natalya Svyatukha - Vabank - 63.80 (Ukraine)
7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Riexinger, Velyka, Ringmark
- 1. Olha Akinshyna - Fontainebleau - 69.643 (Ukraine)
7-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Riexinger, Velyka, Ringmark
- 1. Olha Akinshyna - Fontainebleau - 68.864 (Ukraine)
Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Dzhumadzhuk, Shulga, Ringmark, Maslennikova, Riexinger
- 1. Danylo Konovalov - VHS Concetti - 69.727 (Ukraine)
- 2. Tatiana Sokoliva - Rohan Warrior - 68.182 (Ukraine)
- 3. Kateryna Martynenko - San Pelegrino - 64.727 (Ukraine)
- 4. Danylo Konovalov - La reina - 64.500 (Ukraine)
- 5. Lyubomyr Yakymov - Gurbe - 63.455 (Ukraine)
- 6. Anna Aglotkova - Blik - 61.409 (Ukraine)
- 7. Kateryna Volska - Amsterdam - 60.909 (Ukraine)
Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Velyka, Santos, Riexinger
- 1. Tetiana Sokolova - Rohan Warrior - 67.692 (Ukraine)
- 2. Danylo Konovalov - La Reina - 65.449 (Ukraine)
- 3. Danylo Konovalov - VHS Concetti - 65.256 (Ukraine)
- 4. Kateryna Volska - Amsterdam - 63.974 (Ukraine)
- 4. Kateryna Martynenko - San Pelegrino - 63.974 (Ukraine)
- 6. Anna Aglotkova - Blik - 61.795 (Ukraine)
- 7. Lyubomyr Yakymov - Gurbe - 59.615 (Ukraine)
Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Maslennikova, Shulga, Ringmark, Dzhumadzhuk, Gleb
- 1. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 71.647Ukraine)
- 2. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 70.353 (Ukraine)
- 3. Julia Kryvoruchko - Crumel - 70.176 (Ukraine)
- 4. Anastasiya Cherdak - Seven - 67.941 (Ukraine)
- 5. Marta Drutis - Demirel - 67.500 (Ukraine)
- 6. Yelyzaveta Karpenko - Bakir - 67.412 (Ukraine)
- 7. Anna Gunico - Otpor - 65.206 (Ukraine)
- 8. Iryna Soroka - Optimist - 64.000 (Ukraine)
- 9. Olga Verch - Areal Rus - 63.294 (Ukraine)
- 10. Diana Borovyk - Baby Royal - 61.382 (Ukraine)
- 11. Sofiia Konstantynivska - Tonus - 60.853 (Ukraine)
- 12. Nikita Hlukhyi - Forwater - 60.441 (Ukraine)
- 13. Olga Verych - Tiamo Boy - 58.441 (Ukraine)
Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Gleb, Santos, Velyka
- 1. Julia Kryvoruchko - Crumel - 71.869 (Ukraine)
- 2. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 71.162 (Ukraine)
- 3. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 71.162 (Ukraine)
- 4. Anastasiya Cherdal - Seven - 69.141 (Ukraine)
- 5. Anna Gunico - Otpor - 66.869 (Ukraine)
- 6. Yelyzaveta Karpenko - Bakir - 65.606 (Ukraine)
- 7. Marta Drutis - Demirel - 64.949 (Ukraine)
- 8. Diana Borovyk - Baby Royal - 62.525 (Ukraine)
- 9. Olga Verych - Tiamo Boy - 61.818 (Ukraine)
- 10. Iruna Soroka - Optimist - 61.616 (Ukraine)
- 11. Sofiia Konstantynivska - Tonus - 60.556 (Ukraine)
- 12. Nikita Hlukhyi - Forwater - 59.646 (Ukraine)
- 13. Olga Verych - Areal - 58.854 (Ukraine)
Prix St Georges
Judges: Shulga, Ringmark, Riexinger, Dzhumadzhuk, Santos
- 1. Valeriia Belova - Hans Im Gluck - 65.618 (Ukraine)
Intermediaire I
Judges: Santos, Riexinger, Velyka, Ringmark, Gleb
- 1. Valeriia Belova - Hans im Gluck - 66.706 (Ukraine)
Grand Prix
Judges: Shulga, Ringmark, Riexinger, Dzhumadzhuk, Santos
- 1. Inna Logutenkova - Fleraro - 678.978 (Ukraine)
- 2. Olha Akinshyna - Iskatel - 65.304 (Ukraine)
- 3. Anna Dyachenko - Poseydon - 65.261 (Ukraine)
- 4. Natalya Gutsu - Decadance - 64.587 (Ukraine)
- 5. Anna Dyachenko - Guliver - 62.826 (Ukraine)
- 6. Varvara Sorokina - Amaretto B - 62.674 (Ukraine)
- 7. Ievgen Kostin - Tugrik - 60.565 (Ukraine)
Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Santos, Riexinger, Velyka, Ringmark, Gleb
- 1. Inna Logutenkova - Fleraro - 76.780 (Ukraine)
- 2. Anna Dyachenko - Poseydon - 68.705 (Ukraine)
- 3. Olha Akinshyna - Iskatel - 68.680 (Ukraine)
- 4. Varvara Sorokina - Amaretto B - 67.055 (Ukraine)
- 5. Anna Dyachenko - Guliver - 64.495 (Ukraine)
- 6. Natalya Gutsu - Decadance - 64.390 (Ukraine)
- 7. Ievgen Kostin - Tugrik - 61.895 (Ukraine)