Scores: 2015 CDI Lier

Tue, 11/03/2015 - 13:38
2015 CDI Lier - 3 - 8 November 2015

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Van Daele, Alonso, Vint-Warmington

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - Firestone - 83.000% (Holland)
  • 2. Kristine Moller - Standing O'vation - 82.800% (Denmark)
  • 3. Katrien Verreet - Gallartica Biolley - 74.200% (Belgium)
  • 4. Dorien van der Lee - Florett W - 74.000% (Holland)

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Petuhkpva, Maknami, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Kristine Moller - Standing O'vation -  85.300% (Denmark)
  • 2. Katrien Verreet - Gallartica Biolley - 84.600% (Belgium)
  • 3. Joyce Lenaerts - Firestone - 84.200% (Holland)
  • 4. Dorien van der Lee - Florett W - 78.000% (Holland)

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Van Daele, Vint-Warmington, Alonso

  • 1. Kristine Moller - Uno Double Fun - 87.400% (Denmark)
  • 2. Tristan Tucker - Jewels Sir Weibach - 73.400% (Australia)
  • 3. Joyce Lenaerts - Euro - 73.000% (Holland)
  • Naoufal Hassani - Quazotti - ELI (Morocco)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Petuhkpva, Maknami, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Kristine Moller - Uno Double Fun - 89.200% (Denmark)
  • 2. Tristan Tucker - Jewels Sir Weibach - 78.600% (Australia)
  • 3. Joyce Lenaerts - Euro  -  77.400% (Holland)
  • Naoufal Hassani - Quazotti - DNS (Morocco)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Dzhumadzhuk, Ebert, Petuhkova, Maknami, Shulga

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten - Wonderful Girl  - 72.744% (Holland)
  • 2. Zoe Kuintjes - Elin's Noncisdador  - 71.282% (Holland)
  • 3. Daphne van Peperstraten - Don Camillo Du Bois  - 71.000% (Holland)
  • 4. Ann-Sophie Goethals - Timberland - 70.179% (Belgium)
  • 5. Kayleigh Buelens - Berlioz - 69.128% (Belgium)
  • 6. Luna Laabs -  Carlos - 69.000% (Germany)
  • 7. Luna Laabs - Dow Jones - 68.718% (Germany)
  • 8. Annelotte Felix - Mastro's Night And Day -  68.564% (Holland)
  • 9. Amanda Kiaerulf - Typhon Hippios - 68.333% (Denmark)
  • 10. Lea Marie Golkowski - Little Pepperman  -  68.103% (Germany)
  • 11. Inne Peytier - Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve -   67.641% (Belgium)
  • 12. Anouk Frehse - Let's Dance Tango  - 67.487% (Holland)
  • 13. Brandy Bos - Charming Foret - 67.231% (Holland)
  • 14. Anne Sofie Schurmann Thomsen - Victory - 67.051% (Denmark)
  • 15. Marie Amalie Muller -  Vasehoejs Kashi - 66.897% (Denmark)
  • 16. Kiki van Houten - Bodethal's Romy - 66.744% (Holland)
  • 17. Marie Kleinepier - Equestricons Defilee De Mode -  66.513% (Holland)
  • 18. Meike Kroot - Diamond Hit -  66.462% (Holland)
  • 19. Zoe Langhout -  Boszicht's Mano - 66.256% (Holland)
  • 20. Sam Oudhof -  Bodethal's Kosima -  66.051% (Holland)
  • 21. Eveline Dees- Coelenhage's Las Vegas - 65.615% (Holland)
  • 22. Milou Dees - Mystery Dancer  -  65.564% (Holland)
  • 23. Shanna Baars - La Luna  - 65.538% (Holland)
  • 24. Laura Verhagen - Goldwind Empire's Power of Nature  - 64.923% (Holland)
  • 24. Yana Rynders - Enzo Leco - 64.923% (Belgium)
  • 26. Nynke Letmaath - Campsterhoven's Martijn - 64.103% (Holland)
  • 27. Tahnee Meyssen - Dollarboy S-G - 63.231% (Belgium)
  • 28. Iginia Meloni - Bodethal's Noble Boy - 63.026% (Holland)
  • 29. Emma van Gastel - Baron Boemerang - 62.744% (Holland)
  • 30. Nynke Letmaath-  Wester Aikema's Diezel - 62.692% (Holland)
  • 31. Caro Van Sinay -  Armando - 62.256% (Belgium)
  • 32. Anna-Sophie Huisman - Spoekedammetje's Nikos -  61.769% (Holland)
  • 33. Bo van den Heuvel - Don't Worry Junior - 61.590% (Holland)
  • Tahnee Meyssen - Matcho D Van Prinsenhof's - ELI (Belgium)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Vint Warmington, Alonso, Van Daele

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten - Wonderful Girl - 73.699% (Holland)
  • 2. Zoe Kuintjes - Elin's Noncisdador - 72.520% (Holland)
  • 3. Daphne van Peperstraten -  Don Camillo Du Bois  -  71.504% (Holland)
  • 4. Anne Sofie Schurmann Thomsen - Victory  - 69.919% (Denmark)
  • 5. Amanda Kiaerulf - Typhon Hippios  - 69.309% (Denmark)
  • 6. Meike Kroot - Diamond Hit - 69.268% (Holland)
  • 7. Brandy Bos - Charming Foret  - 68.455% (Holland)
  • 8. Inne Peytier - Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve  -  68.374% (Belgium)
  • 9. Ann-Sophie Goethals - Timberland  - 68.333% (Belgium)
  • 10. Milou Dees -  Mystery Dancer  - 68.130% (Holland)
  • 11. Luna Laabs - Dow Jones - 68.089% (Germany)
  • 12. Kayleigh Buelens -Berlioz  -  68.049% (Belgium)
  • 13. Tahnee Meyssen - Matcho D Van Prinsenhof's  -  67.805% (Belgium)
  • 14. Luna Laabs - Carlos - 67.602% (Germany)
  • 15. Annelotte Felix - Mastro's Night And Day - 67.358% (Holland)
  • 15. Lea Marie Golkowski - Little Pepperman -   67.358% (Germany)
  • 17. Sam Oudhof - Bodethal's Kosima - 67.236% (Holland)
  • 18. Yana Rynders - Enzo Leco -  67.033% (Belgium)
  • 19. Marie Kleinepier - Equestricons Defilee De Mode - 66.829% (Holland)
  • 20. Laura Verhagen - Goldwind Empire's Power of Nature  - 66.098% (Holland)
  • 21. Marie Amalie Muller - Vasehoejs Kashi - 66.057% (Denmark)
  • 22. Anna-Sophie Huisman - Spoekedammetje's Nikos - 65.935% (Holland)
  • 23. Eveline Dees - Coelenhage's Las Vegas  - 65.772% (Holland)
  • 24. Kiki van Houten - Bodethal's Romy  -  64.919% (Holland)
  • 25. Shanna Baars -La Luna  - 64.309% (Holland)
  • 26. Anouk Frehse - Let's Dance Tango -  63.496% (Holland)
  • 27. Nynke Letmaath - Wester Aikema's Diezel  - 63.293% (Holland)
  • 28. Nynke Letmaath - Campsterhoven's Martijn  - 63.130% (Holland)
  • 29. Zoe Langhout - Boszicht's Mano - 63.008% (Holland)
  • 30. Tahnee Meyssen - Dollarboy S-G -  62.683% (Belgium)
  • 31. Caro Van Sinay -  Coolhorses Armando  - 62.317% (Belgium)
  • 32. Bo van den Heuvel - Don't Worry Junior - 62.154% (Holland)
  • 33. Iginia Meloni - Bodethal's Noble Boy -  59.431% (Holland)
  • 34. Emma van Gastel - Baron Boemerang - 59.106% (Holland)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Petukhova, Hamoen, Dzhumadzhuk, Maknami, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten - Wonderful Girl  - 77.525% (Holland)
  • 2. Zoe Kuintjes -  Elin's Noncisdador  - 74.575% (Holland)
  • 3. Meike Kroot - Diamond Hit - 71.900% (Holland)
  • 4. Luna Laabs - Carlos -  71.625% (Germany)
  • 5. Anne Sofie Schurmann Thomsen - Victory - 70.950% (Denmark)
  • 6. Kayleigh Buelens - Berlioz - 70.650% (Belgium)
  • 7. Ann-Sophie Goethals - Timberland -  70.600% (Belgium)
  • 8. Inne Peytier - Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve - 70.325% (Belgium)
  • 9. Amanda Kiaerulf - Typhon Hippios  -  69.875% (Holland)
  • 10. Milou Dees - Mystery Dancer  -  68.425% (Holland)
  • 11. Annelotte Felix -  Mastro's Night And Day -   68.375% (Holland)
  • 12. Sam Oudhof - Bodethal's Kosima -   67.900% (Holland)
  • 13. Yana Rynders - Enzo Leco -   67.150% (Belgium)
  • 14. Tahnee Meyssen - Matcho D Van Prinsenhof's  - 65.650% (Belgium)
  • 15. Brandy Bos -  Charming Foret -  65.200% (Holland)
  • 16. Laura Verhagen -Goldwind Empire's Power of Nature - 65.200% (Holland)
  • 17. Marie Kleinepier - Equestricons Defilee De Mode - 63.175% (Holland)
  • Lea Marie Golkowski - Little Pepperman  - RET (Germany)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ebert, Petukhova, Dzhumadzhuk

  • 1. Paulina Holzknecht  - Wells Fargo -  72.477% (Germany)
  • 2. Lisanne Zoutendijk -  Ringo Star - 71.532% (Holland)
  • 2. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray -  71.532% (Turkey)
  • 4. Diana van de Bovenkamp - Corvette - 71.306% (Holland)
  • 5. Paulina Holzknecht - Fuerst Royal - 70.045% (Germny)
  • 6. Mercedes Verwey - Wiolita  - 69.865% (Holland)
  • 7. Iris Houweling - About Time -    69.459% (Holland)
  • 8. Bo Oudhof - Colt Sollenburg -  69.189% (Holland)
  • 9. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier   - 68.198% (Holland)
  • 10. Milou van Engeland - Weltmelodie  -   67.523% (Holland)
  • 11. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Davina  -  67.432% (Holland)
  • 12. Antonia Arl - Equestricons Bolita - 66.486% (Belgium)
  • 13. Matilde Pirazzini - Waronia L -   65.676% (Italy)
  • 14. Delphine Beck - Zelion B  -  64.865% (Belgium)
  • 15. Laura Luyten - Dark Chocolate -  64.505% (Belgium)
  • 16. Denis Kitaev - Sandro Vittorio - 62.748% (Russia)
  • 17. Laura De Graeve -  Sandro S Diamond  -  62.568% (Belgium)
  • 18. Aurelie Van Der Voort - Don Domingo -  62.297% (Belgium)
  • 19. Sophie Daly -  Eicke II - 56.171%
  • Julie Koninx - Avanti -  RET (Belgium)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Maknami, Vint, Petukhova, Dzhumadzhuk, Ebert

  • 1. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 71.395% (Holland)
  • 2. Paulina Holzknecht -  Wells Fargo -  70.605% (Germany)
  • 3. Diana van de Bovenkamp -Corvette - 68.895% (Holland)
  • 4. Paulina Holzknecht - Fuerst Royal - 68.711% (Germany)
  • 5. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier - 68.579% (Holland)
  • 6. Mercedes Verwey - Wiolita  -  68.184% (Holland)
  • 7. Bo Oudhof -  Colt Sollenburg -   67.868% (Holland)
  • 8. Iris Houweling -  About Time   -    67.395% (Holland)
  • 8. Julie Koninx - Avanti -67.395% (Belgium)
  • 10. Laura De Graeve - Sandro S Diamond -   67.237% (Belgium)
  • 11. Milou van Engeland - Weltmelodie  - 66.816% (Belgium)
  • 12. Antonia Arl - Equestricons Bolita  -  66.658% (Belgium)
  • 13. Matilde Pirazzini - Waronia L -   65.816% (Italy)
  • 14. Lisanne Zoutendijk -  Davina - 65.316% (Holland)
  • 15. Laura Luyten - Dark Chocolate - 65.237% (Belgium)
  • 16. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 65.053% (Turkey)
  • 17. Aurelie Van Der Voort - Don Domingo -  63.789% (Belgium)
  • 18. Denis Kitaev - Sandro Vittorio - 62.658% (Russia)
  • 19. Delphine Beck -Zelion B -  59.316% (Belgium)
  • 20. Sophie Daly - Eicke II  -  58.053% (Great Britain)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Judet, Hamoen, Petukhova, Maknami, Alonso

  • 1. Paulina Holzknecht -  Wells Fargo - 75.650% (Germany)
  • 2. Lisanne Zoutendijk -  Ringo Star - 74.350% (Holland)
  • 3. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier  -73.400% (Holland)
  • 4. Diana van de Bovenkamp - Corvette  -   73.050% (Holland)
  • 5. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray  -  71.850% (Turkey)
  • 6. Iris Houweling - About Time -  71.300% (Holland)
  • 7. Mercedes Verwey -  Wiolita - 71.025% (Holland)
  • 8. Matilde Pirazzini - Waronia L  -   69.825% (Italy)
  • 9. Bo Oudhof - Colt Sollenburg - 68.075% (Holland)
  • 10. Laura Luyten - Dark Chocolate - 67.650% (Belgium)
  • 11. Antonia Arl - Equestricons Bolita  -   65.875% (Belgium)
  • 12. Aurelie Van Der Voort - Don Domingo - 65.775% (Belgium)
  • 13. Milou van Engeland - Weltmelodie  - 65.200% (Belgium)
  • 14. Julie Koninx - Avanti - 63.800% (Belgium)
  • 15. Laura De Graeve - Sandro S Diamond  -61.750% (Belgium)
  • Denis Kitaev - Sandro Vittorio - DNS (Russia)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Alonso, Vint-Warmington, Van Daele

  • 1. Charlotte Fry - Z Flemmenco  - 69.430% (Great Britain)
  • 2. Sanne Kielenstyn - Air Miles Pb - 67.851% (Belgium)
  • 3. Charlotte Defalque - Botticelli  - 67.632% (Belgium)
  • 4. Lisanne Zoutendijk -  Watteau - 67.325% (Holland)
  • 5. Zoe de Booij - Wodan -  66.930% (Holland)
  • 6. Charlotte Fry - Black Pearl - 66.711% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Laurie Vervoort - Chester - 66.447% (Holland)
  • 8. Amy van Dijk -  Vincent - 65.570% (Holland)
  • 9. Pauline Leffelaar - Bon Ami - 65.351% (Holland)
  • 10. Danique Van Zwol -Zeldzaam B -64.737% (Belgium)
  • 10. Axelle Janssens - Precious Black Van De Heernis - 64.737% (Belgium)
  • 12. Jana Mrvik - Sting - 63.728% (Belgium)
  • 13. Jill Van Wesel - Sole Mio Latino -63.684% (Belgium)
  • 14. Skylar Bos - Bellalena -  63.509% (Holland)
  • 15. Victoria Maw - Bon Rouge Ch - 62.675% (Great Britain)
  • 16. Noa Moermans - Beach Boy Van De Zuuthoeve - 62.456% (Belgium)
  • 17. Georgina Roden - Incroyable Van't Heike - 62.281% (Great Britain)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Maknami, Dzhumadzhuk, Ebert, Petuhkova, Shulga

  • 1. Charlotte Defalque - Botticelli  - 70.579% (Belgium)
  • 2. Sanne Kielenstyn - Air Miles Pb - 69.737% (Belgium)
  • 3. Zoe de Booij - Wodan  - 68.342% (Holland)
  • 4. Charlotte Fry - Z Flemmenco - 67.842% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Laurie Vervoort -  Chester  -  67.368% (Holland)
  • 6. Victoria Maw - Bon Rouge Ch - 67.158% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Skylar Bos - Bellalena  - 66.921% (Holland)
  • 8. Charlotte Fry - Black Pearl -   66.632% (Great Britain)
  • 9. Jana Mrvik -  Sting -  66.026% (Belgium)
  • 10. Amy van Dijk - Vincent - 65.737% (Holland)
  • 11. Pauline Leffelaar - Bon Ami - 64.974% (Holland)
  • 12. Noa Moermans - Beach Boy Van De Zuuthoeve  - 64.947% (Belgium)
  • 13. Danique Van Zwol -  Zeldzaam B -  64.895% (Belgium)
  • 14. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Watteau -  64.526% (Holland)
  • 15. Axelle Janssens - Precious Black Van De Heernis - 63.921% (Belgium)
  • 16. Jill Van Wesel - Sole Mio Latino - 63.342% (Belgium)
  • 17. Georgina Roden - Incroyable Van't Heike  - 62.579% (Great Britain)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: ebert, Shulga, Vint, Maknami, Hamoen

  • 1. Charlotte Defalque -  Botticelli - 72.775% (Belgium)
  • 2. Sanne Kielenstyn -  Air Miles Pb  -  71.550% (Belgium)
  • 3. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Watteau  -  70.950% (Holland))
  • 4. Charlotte Fry - Z Flemmenco   - 69.775% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Zoe de Booij - Wodan    - 69.700% (Holland)
  • 6. Pauline Leffelaar - Bon Ami -   69.450% (Holland)
  • 7. Amy van Dijk - Vincent -   68.650% (Holland)
  • 8. Skylar Bos - Bellalena -    67.850% (Holland)
  • 9. Victoria Maw - Bon Rouge Ch -   67.625% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Noa Moermans - Beach Boy Van De Zuuthoeve  -   66.575% (Belgium)
  • 11. Axelle Janssens -  Precious Black Van De Heernis  -  65.900% (Belgium)
  • 12. Jana Mrvik - Sting  -   64.000% (Belgium)
  • 13. Jill Van Wesel -  Sole Mio Latino -  63.375% (Belgium)
  • 14. Georgina Roden - Incroyable Van't Heike - 63.250% (Great Britain)
  • 15. Laurie Vervoort - Chester -   62.400% (Holland)
  • 16. Danique Van Zwol -  Zeldzaam B -   58.850% (Belgium)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Dzhumadzhuk, Shulga, Hamoen, Ebert, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Tommie Visser - Bojengel  - 71.526% (Holland)
  • 2. Hans Peter Minderhoud - Casper - 71.395% (Holland)
  • 3. Joyce Lenaerts - Show Boy - 71.395% (Holland)
  • 4. Kristine Moller - Excalibur - 70.816% (Denmark)
  • 5. Kristine Moller - Freak Blue Phantom - 70.289% (Denmark)
  • 6. Patrick van der Meer - Chagall - 69.579% (Holland)
  • 7. Wijnanda van Brenk - Vladimir - 68.158% (Holland)
  • 8. Marion Op De Hipt - Sir Oliver -  67.763% (Germany)
  • 9. Mieke Cappon - Cornando V/D Cadzandhoeve - 67.632% (Belgium)
  • 10. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - Don Scudo  -  67.605% (Sweden)
  • 11. Sam Verheyden - Crack C Van Het Vijverbos -   67.500% (Belgium)
  • 12. Nicola Jane Lickley -Zaire Lh  - 66.816% (Great Britain)
  • 13. Laurens Vanderbeeken - Happy Pia Van De Bergenhoeve  -   66.395% (Belgium)
  • 13. Isabel Cool -  Cheatodon  - 66.395% (Belgium)
  • 15. Jorinde Verwimp - Sir O.J  -  66.158% (Belgium)
  • 16. Ashley van Megen- Brons - Detroit -  66.132% (Holland)
  • 17. Dominique Rombouts - Busy Lysi -  65.789% (Belgium)
  • 18. Joyce Lenaerts - Authentic - 65.763% (Holland)
  • 19. Carole Schepens - Velvet Dream -   65.632% (Belgium)
  • 20. Ona Dewaegenaere - Calucci Utopia -   65.421% (Belgium)
  • 21. Alex Hardwick -  Royal Chester -  65.079% (Great Britain)
  • 22. Jeroen Devroe - Aaron - 65.026% (Belgium)
  • 23. Arlette Holsters - Anouargrant Sag  - 64.921% (Belgium)
  • 24. Annabelle Collins - Dimacho -  64.079% (Bermuda)
  • 25. Julia Chevanne - Laredo -  63.553% (France)
  • 26. Verena Waehnert-Heinz -  Statesman -   61.500% (Luxembourg)
  • 27. Alexey Kolemasov - Wilhelm  -  60.368% (Russia)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Vint Warmington, Maknami, van Daele, Dzumadzhuk, Almasy

  • 1. Kristine Moller - Excalibur  - 71.237% (Denmark)
  • 2. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - Don Scudo -   68.605% (Sweden)
  • 3. Arlette Holsters - Anouargrant Sag -   67.553% (Belgium)
  • 4. Carole Schepens - Velvet Dream -   67.026% (Belgium)
  • 5. Annabelle Collins - Dimacho -   66.632% (Bermuda)
  • 6. Julia Chevanne - Laredo -  65.763% (France)
  • 7. Laurens Vanderbeeken - Happy Pia Van De Bergenhoeve  - 65.684% (Belgium)
  • 8. Ona Dewaegenaere - Calucci Utopia  - 64.711% (Belgium)
  • 9. Verena Waehnert-Heinz - Statesman -   64.053% (Luxembourg)
  • 10. Dominique Rombouts - Busy Lysi   -63.763% (Belgium)
  • Joyce Lenaerts - Authentic - DNS (Holland)

Intermediare I Kur to Music
Judges: Ebert, Alonso, Almasy, Maknami, Petukhova

  • 1. Jeroen Devroe - Aaron  -  75.500% (Belgium)
  • 2. Kristine Moller -  Freak Blue Phantom -   74.150% (Denmark)
  • 3. Patrick van der Meer - Chagall - 73.075% (Holland)
  • 3. Joyce Lenaerts - Show Boy  -  72.750% (Holland)
  • 5. Tommie Visser - Bojengel-  71.175% (Holland)
  • 6. Marion Op De Hipt - Sir Oliver - 70.875% (Germany)
  • 7. Hans Peter Minderhoud - Casper - 70.475% (Holland)
  • 8. Wijnanda van Brenk - Vladimir  - 70.225% (Holland)
  • 9 . Sam Verheyden - Crack C Van Het Vijverbos  - 70.075% (Belgium)
  • 10. Alex Hardwick -  Royal Chester  -  69.925% (Great Britain)
  • 11. Nicola  Lickley - Zaire Lh - 69.650% §Great Britain)
  • 12. Mieke Cappon - Cornando V/D Cadzandhoeve  - 68.575% (Belgium)
  • 13. Ashley van Megen- Brons - Detroit  -  67.800% (Holland)
  • 14. Isabel Cool - Cheatodon  - 67.225% (Belgium)
  • 15. Jorinde Verwimp -  Sir O.J   -  66.375% (Belgium)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Vint Warmington, van Daele, Ebert, Maknami, Dzhumadzuk

  • 1. Laurence Roos - Fil Rouge -  71.395% (Belgium)
  • 2. Maxime van der Vlist - Bailey -  70.316% (Holland)
  • 3. Alex Hardwick - Donauwein  -   69.816% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Diana Porsche - Di Sandro - 68.500% (Austria)
  • 5. Manuel Springhetti - Donnerbube Junior  -  67.632% (Austria)
  • 6. Machteld Hoeflake - Everthing Is Possible - 66.974% (Holland)
  • 7. Danielle Houtvast -  Palermo H  -  66.947% (Holland)
  • 8. Elisabeth Geluk - Samaranch  -   66.921% (Holland)
  • 9. Danielle Houtvast -  Utah -    66.000% (Holland)
  • 10. Romy Peijen - Rex -  65.658% (Holland)
  • 11. Romy van der Schaft - Seigneur - 65.289% (Holland)
  • 12. Madita Zurheide - Sir Oliver -   63.079% (Germany)
  • Nathalie van Herwijnen - Vabiola Nvh  - ELI (Holland)

Under 25 - Grand Prix
Judges: Shulga, van Daele, Dzumadzhuk, Hamoen, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Laurence Roos -  Fil Rouge  - 72.070% (Belgium)
  • 2. Maxime van der Vlist - Bailey -   71.209% (Holland)
  • 3. Danielle Houtvast - Utah -   70.372%. (Holland)
  • 4. Diana Porsche - Di Sandro -  68.791% (Austria)
  • 5. Alex Hardwick - Donauwein - 67.535% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Elisabeth Geluk -  Samaranch - 66.698% (Holland)
  • 7. Danielle Houtvast - Palermo H  -  66.465% (Holland)
  • 8. Machteld Hoeflake - Everthing Is Possible -   65.558% (Holland)
  • 9. Romy van der Schaft -  Seigneur -  65.186% (Holland)
  • 10. Romy Peijen - Rex - 64.163% (Holland)
  • 11. Madita Zurheide -  Sir Oliver -   61.860% (Germany)
  • Manuel Springhetti - Donnerbube Junior  - RET (Austria)
  • Nathalie van Herwijnen - Vabiola NvH - DNS (Holland)

Grand Prix
Judges:Shulga, Van Daele, Alonso, Almasy, Judet

  • 1. Hans Peter Minderhoud -  Zanardi -   72.540% (Holland)
  • 2. Jeroen Devroe -Eres Dl  -  72.380% (Belgium)
  • 3. Patrick van der Meer -  Zippo  -  71.360% (Holland)
  • 4. Tommie Visser - Vingino   -  71.200% (Holland)
  • 5. Anne Lene Holmen - Rainbow Dancer -  70.260% (Norway)
  • 6. Anne Van Olst - Vorst - 70.100% (Denmark)
  • 7. Inna Logutenkova - Fleraro - 69.980% (Ukraine-
  • 8. Morgan Barbancon Mestre - Vitana V  -  69.000% (Spain)
  • 9. Morgan Barbancon Mestre -  Girasol -   68.960% (Spain)
  • 10. Mario Van Orshaegen -  Wilco V  -  68.780% (Belgium)
  • 11. Ursula Wagner -  Rubin Noir -    68.740% (Germany)
  • 12. Isabelle Boost -    Goron Toron Sir Stirling  -   68.720% (Belgium)
  • 13. Kristian Von Krusenstierna -  Languedoc  -   68.620% (Sweden)
  • 14. Helene Melsen - Aston Martin -  68.380% (Denmark)
  • 15. Anne Van Olst - Zidhane - 68.280% (Denmark)
  • 16.  Richard Davison - Bubblingh-    67.740% (Great Britain)
  • 17. Kristian Von Krusenstierna - Biggles - 67.500% (Sweden)
  • 18. Kristy Oatley -  Du Soleil  -  67.420% (Australia)
  • 19. Theo Hanzon - Zoe  -  67.060% (Holland)
  • 20. Britta Rasche-Merkt -  Xerez -  66.700% (Germany)
  • 21. Wijnanda van Brenk - Urbanes -   66.560% (Holland)
  • 22. Diane Erpelding - Woltair - 66.520% (Luxembourg)
  • 23. Tanya Seymour - Ramoneur -  66.400% (Australia)
  • 24. Joao Victor Marcari Oliva - Signo Dos Pinhais  -   66.320% (Brazil)
  • 25. Joao Victor Marcari Oliva - Haddington -   66.260% (Brazil)
  • 26. Margo Timmermans - Catch Me   -65.960% (Holland)
  • 27. Nadine Capellmann - Dark Dynamic - 65.840% (Germany)
  • 28. Gretha Ferreira-Veldman - Le Beau  - 65.780% (South Africa)
  • 29. Delphine Meiresonne - Wipsyv/h Heihof -   65.660% (Belgium)
  • 30. Jana Kun -Vanqueur   - 65.540% (Germany)
  • 31. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - Roberto Des Frettes - 65.260% (Sweden)
  • 32. Katherine Berning - Brisbane  -   65.160% (South Africa)
  • 33. Dominique Filion - Wenicienta  -    65.120% (Holland)
  • 34. Caroline Rijnders - Victoria -  64.880% (Holland)
  • 35. Dominique Bunse - First Edition - 64.520% (Germany)
  • 36. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Symphonie   -   64.460% (Spain)
  • 37. Kay Maxted -  Privaldi -   64.220% §Great Britain)
  • 38. Claudia Dorpmans - Tin Tin  -   63.920% (Belgium-
  • 39. Lui­za Tavares De Almeida - Vendaval - 63.880% (Brazil)
  • 40. Joyce Lenaerts - Ubique -  63.800% (Holland)
  • 41. Jeroen Hannes - Bellagio -  63.400% (Belgium)
  • 42. Anne Rita Bertschy - Tenson  -  62.140% (Philippines)
  • 43. Renata Rabello Costa - Dejavu -  61.840% (Brazil)
  • 44. Kojiro Soma - Sacre Coeur -  61.440% (Japan)
  • 45. Ashley van Megen- Brons -San Diego - 61.400% (Holland)
  • 46.  Lui­za Tavares De Almeida - Vinheste  - 61.000% (Brazil)
  • 47. Anne Rita Bertschy - Ventoux -  59.780% (Philippines)
  • 48.  Alexey Kolemasov - Melbourne -   55.700% (Russia)
  • 49. Christiane Schaurte - Graffiti - 53.240% (Bosnia)
  • 50.  Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - Triviant - 52.680% (Sweden)
  • Alexey Kolemasov - Wilhelm - DNS (Russia)
  • Kristy Oatley- Swagman - DNS (Australia)

Grand Prix Consolation Class
Judges: Shulga, Maknami, Ebert

  • 1.  Delphine Meiresonne - Wipsyv/h Heihof - 68.433% (Belgium)
  • 2.  Lui­za Tavares De Almeida -  Vendaval -64.733% (Brazil)
  • 3.  Ashley van Megen- Brons -  San Diego -   64.333% (Holland)
  • 4.  Jeroen Hannes - Bellagio - 64.267% (Belgium)
  • 5.  Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Symphonie  - 64.200% (Spain)
  • 6.  Kay Maxted - Privaldi -  63.933% (Great Britain)
  • 7.  Joyce Lenaerts -  Ubique - 63.600% (Holland)
  • 8.  Caroline Rijnders - Victoria -  62.200% (Belgium)
  • 9.  Anne Rita Bertschy - Ventoux   - 62.067% (Philippines)
  • 10.  Kojiro Soma - Sacre Coeur - 59.067% (Japan)

Grand Prix Special
Judges:Fouarge, Hamoen, Judet, Shulga, Petuhkova

  • 1.  Jeroen Devroe - Eres Dl   - 71.020% (Belgium)
  • 2.  Morgan Barbancon Mestre -  Girasol - 69.549% (Spain)
  • 3.  Kristian Von Krusenstierna -  Biggles - 68.824% (Sweden)
  • 4.  Isabelle Boost - Goron Toron Sir Stirling - 67.294% (Belgium)
  • 5.  Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - Roberto Des Frettes -   67.255% (Sweden)
  • 6.  Anne Van Olst - Zidhane   -   66.745% (Denmark)
  • 7.  Ursula Wagner - Rubin Noir -    66.549% (Germany)
  • 8.  Katherine Berning - Brisbane  -   65.922% (South Africa)
  • 9.  Wijnanda van Brenk - Urbanes -   65.824% (Holland)
  • 10.  Joao Victor Marcari Oliva - Haddington Khr   -    65.275% (Brazil)
  • 11.  Gretha Ferreira-Veldman - Le Beau -  65.235% (South Africa)
  • 12.  Jana Kun - Vanqueur -     64.804% (Germany)
  • 13.  Dominique Bunse - First Edition  -  64.020% (Germany)
  • Renata Rabello Costa - Dejavu - DNS (Brazil)
  • Anne Lene Holmen - Rainbow Dancer - DNS (Norway)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Vint Warmington, Judet, Fouarge, Van Daele, Dzhumadzhuk

  • 1.  Tommie Visser - Vingino  -  75.200% (Holland)
  • 2.  Hans Peter Minderhoud - Zanardi -  75.050% (Holland)
  • 3.   Inna Logutenkova - Fleraro -  74.625% (Ukraine)
  • 4.  Patrick van der Meer -  Zippo  -  74.200% (Holland)
  • 5.  Morgan Barbancon Mestre - Vitana V -  72.925% (Spain)
  • 6.  Kristian Von Krusenstierna - Languedoc - 72.125% (Sweden)
  • 7.  Helene Melsen - Aston Martin - 71.000% (Denmark)
  • 8.  Anne Van Olst - Vorst  - 70.950% (Denmark)
  • 9.  Theo Hanzon - Zoe - 69.950% (Holland)
  • 10.  Mario Van Orshaegen - Wilco V - 69.675% (Belgium)
  • 11.  Diane Erpelding - Woltair Tsf - 69.125% (Luxembourg)
  • 12.  Tanya Seymour -Ramoneur -  68.875% (South Africa)
  • 13.  Britta Rasche-Merkt -  Xerez -   68.850% (Germany)
  • 14.  Margo Timmermans - Catch Me  -  67.925% (Holland)
  • 15.  Joao Victor Marcari Oliva - Signo Dos Pinhais   - 66.750% (Brazil)