2024 CDIO Aachen (GER) - 3 -7 July 2024
Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges:
- 1.
Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges:
Prix St Georges
Judges: Henning Lehrmann, Raphaël Saleh, Cesar Torrente, Agnieszka Majewska, Katrina Wüst
- 1. Frederic Wandres - Quizmaster FRH - 73.970%(Germany)
- 2. Charlott-Maria Schürmann - Dante's Pearl - 72.088%(Germany)
- 2. Juliane Brunkhorst - Diamante Negro - 72.088%(Germany)
- 4. Julia de Ridder - Diamantinos - 70.176% (Germany)
- 4. Steffen Peters - Mani's Endeavor - 70.176% (USA)
- 6. Simone Pearce - Fine Art von Bellin - 68.794%(Australia)
- 7. Katharina Hemmer - Special Gold PCH - 68.588%(Germany)
- 8. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagons MR Magnum - 68.235%(Netherlands)
- 9. Hennie Roffel - Remy Martin TKJ - 67.500%(Netherlands)
- 10. Xanthe De Backer - Obi van de Litzemaere - 65.530% (Belgium)
- 11. Juan Rodriguez Carvajal - Meggle's Enzo's Erbe - 64.853% (Spain)
- 12. Denise Nekeman - Kansas STH - 64.588%(Netherlands)
- 13. Aleksandra Maksakova - Aimee 9 - 64.265%(Palestine)
- 14. Jorinde Verwimp - Vicomte de Reyves - 63.882%(Belgium)
Grand Prix - 4*
Judges: Katrina Wüst, Cesar Torrente, Susanne Baarup, Magnus Ringmark, Isobel Wessels
- 1. Charlotte Fry - Glamourdale - 80.978% (Great Britain)
- 2. Isabell Werth - Quantaz - 75.543% (Germany)
- 3. Frederic Wandres - Duke of Britain FRH - 73.913%(Germany)
- 4. Sönke Rothenberger - Fendi - 73.891% (Germany)
- 5. Nanna Skodborg Merrald - Blue Hors Znickers - 72.804% (Denmark)
- 6. Raphael Netz - Great Escape Camelot - 72.587%(Germany)
- 7. Julio Mendoza Loor - Jewel's Goldstrike - 72.500%(Ecuador)
- 8. Anabel Balkenhol - High Five FRH - 72.152%(Germany)
- 9. Sandra Sysojeva - Maxima Bella - 71.761% (Poland)
- 10. João Victor Marcari Oliva - Feel Good Vo - 70.826%(Brazil)
- 11. Fabienne Müller-Lütkemeier - Valencia AS - 70.674% (Germany)
- 12. Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén - Hyatt - 70.239%(Sweden)
- 13. Felicitas Hendricks - Drombusch OLD - 69.565%(Germany)
- 14. Evelyn Eger - Tabledance 3 - 69.196% (Germany)
- 15. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagon's Ich Weiss - 69.087%(Netherlands)
- 16. Melissa Galloway - Windermere J'Obei W - 69.022%(New Zealand)
- 17. Bianca Nowag-Aulenbrock - Florine OLD - 68.804%(Germany)
- 18. Fie Christine Skarsoe - Imperador Dos Cedros - 68.283% (Luxembourg)
- 19. Steffen Peters - Suppenkasper - 68.131% (USA)
- 20. Isabel Cool - Herr Charmeur - - 66.717%(Belgium)
- 21. Alexandre Ayache - Ruling Olivia - 66.521% (France)
- 22. Alexa Fairchild - Mala Skala's Hermes - 65.717%(Belgium)
Grand Prix Special - 4*
judges:
- 1.
Grand Prix Kur to Music - 4*
Judges:
- 1.
Grand Prix - CDIO 5*
Judges: Henning Lehrmann, Michael Osinski, Susanne Baarup, Mariette Sanders-van Gansewinkel, Raphaël Saleh
- 1. Isabell Werth - Wendy - 76.500%(Germany)
- 2. Ingrid Klimke - Franziskus FRH - 76.043% (Germany)
- 3. Frederic Wandres - Bluetooth OLD - 75.630%(Germany)
- 4. Dinja Van Liere - Vita di Lusso - 74.696%(Netherlands)
- 5. Patrik Kittel - Jovian - 74.652% (Sweden)
- 6. Nanna Skodborg Merrald - Blue Hors St. Schufro - 73.674% (Denmark)
- 7. Marcus Orlob - Jane - 73.326% (USA)
- 8. Pauline Basquin - Sertorius de Rima Z - 73.283% (France)
- 9. Nadja Aaboe Sloth - Favour Gersdorf - 72.348%(Denmark)
- 10. Charlotte Fry - Especial - 71.935% (Great Britain)
- 11. Endel Ots - Bohemian - 71.435% (USA)
- 12. Marieke van der Putten - Torveslettens Titanium - 71.130% (Netherlands)
- 13. Andrew Gould - Indigro - 71.000% (Great Britain)
- 14. Susan Pape - V-Plus - 70.217% (Great Britain)
- 15. Borja Carrascosa - Sir Hubert NRW - 70.044%(Spain)
- 16. Devenda Dijkstra - Hero - 69.848% (Netherlands)
- 17. Sofie Lexner - Inoraline W - 69.761% (Sweden)
- 18. Alexandre Ayache - Jolene - 69.739% (France)
- 19. Anna Marek - Fire Fly - 69.522% (USA)
- 20. Anne Sophie Serre - Jibraltar de Massa - 69.326%(France)
- 21. Larissa Pauluis - First- Step Valentin - 69.000%(Belgium)
- 22. Anna Louise Ross - Habouche - 68.761% (Great Britain)
- 23. Anna Zibrandtsen - Quel Filou - 68.522% (Denmark)
- 24. Katharina Hemmer - Denoix PCH - 68.326%(Germany)
- 24. Denise Nekeman - Boston STH - 68.326%(Netherlands)
- 26. Anna Buffini - Fiontini - 68.130% (USA)
- 27. Malin Wahlkamp-Nilsson - Zackson - 68.109%(Sweden)
- 28. Andrina Suter - Fibonacci - 67.870% (Switzerland)
- 29. Juliette Ramel - Gideon K.H. - 67.522% (Sweden)
- 30. Juan Rodriguez Carvajal - Meggle's Boston - 67.435% (Spain)
- 31. Laurence Roos - Fil Rouge - 67.174% (Belgium)
- 32. Jeroen Devroe - Fiderprincess - 66.783% (Belgium)
- 33. Alizée Roussel - Bel Amour - 66.152% (France)
- 34. Amandine Prévost - Quaterdance - 65.869%(Belgium)
- Simone Pearce - All We Need - (Australia)
Grand Prix Special - CDIO 5*
judges:
- 1.
Grand Prix Kur to Music - CDIO 5*
Judges:
- 1.