Scores: 2021 CDI Le Mans

Thu, 10/14/2021 - 18:52
2021 CDI Le Mans - 14 - 17 October 2021

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Tissot, Kessler, Wolters

  • 1. George Clooney B.s -   Mette Dahl - 72.857 % (Great Britain)
  • 2. Boogie De L'aube   - Maddy Dijkshoorn - 69.143 % (Holland)
  • 3.  Cognac Ix  -  Yasmin Westerink  - 68.095 % (Holland)
  • 4. Carlsson -   Beatrice Butterworth  -66.190 % (Great Britain)
  • 5. Dazzling Kid D'herbord   - Blanche Carre Pistollet  - 64.524 % (France)
  • 6. Bandro Hit Linaro   - Thanais Capelle Morosi  - 63.476 % (France)
  • 7.  Abloom Dew-drop-    Iliana Fancello - 62.810 % (France)
  • 8. Dragon Ball De Mel  -  Fleur Weijkamp - 62.714 % (Holland)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Pony Riders - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: 

  • 1. Werth's Snowflake - Isabella Karakjkovic - 76.161 (Holland)
  • 2. Remake de Pic - Laure Peretti - 69.197 (France)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Children - Individual Test
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Wolters, Tissot, Kessler

  • 1. Founder - Lana-pinou Baumgürtel -  70.152 % (Germany)
  • 2.  Haristo   - Nina Woerts -  69.293 % (Holland)
  • 3. Filou -  Kimberly-liv Schiltz - 67.222 % (Luxembourg)
  • 4.  Senorita Rosa -   Maud Hebras - 66.919 % (France)
  • 5.  Danubio -  Lily Laughton -  66.818 % (Great Britain)
  • 6.  Zasou -   Liv Dondelinger -  66.111 % (Luxemburg)
  • 7. Chicco -   Charlotte Coquerelle   -  65.354 % (France)
  • 8. Seine Toska -   Maria - Eleni Tourkomani - 64.899 % (Greece)
  • Lord of Rock -   Kebie Raaijmakers - ELI (Holland)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: 

  • 1.  Founder -  Lana-pinou Baumgürtel - 71.765 % (Germany)
    2. Haristo  -  Nina Woerts -   69.559 %,(Holland)
    3. Danubio - Lily Laughton - 68.725 % (Great Britain)
    4. Senorita Rosa   - Maud Hebras -  65.686 % (France)
    5. Seine Toska  -  Maria - Eleni Tourkomani -  65.000 % (Greece)
    6. Chicco  -  Charlotte Coquerelle - 62.402 % (France)
    7. Zasou  -  Liv Dondelinger  -  61.176 % (Luxembourg)
    8. Filou - Kimberly-liv Schiltz - 57.157 % (Luxembourg)
  • Lord of Rock -   Kebie Raaijmakers  - DNS (Holland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1.

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Umbach, Wolters, Kessler, Robins, Halsall

  • 1. Hugo -  Lucie-anouk Baumgürtel -73.559 %
  • 2. Homemade  -  Amber De Groot - 65.441 %
  • 3. Bambino De Massa  -  Arthur Barthel  -65.147 %
  • 4. Antonio -  Suphajit Vuntanadit - 62.941 %

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Young Riders - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1.

Amateurs - Prix St Georges
Judges: Ringmark, Halsall, Max-Theurer, Tissot, Wolters

  • 1. Sundancer - Carmen Wolf-stephany - 68.588 % (Luxembourg)
  • 2. For My Love -  Katharina Stumpf   - 64.647 % (Antigua)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Ringmark, Halsall, Max-Theurer, Tissot, Wolters

  • 1. Fairplay H  -  Linda Knoll   -71.882 % (Germany)
  • 2. Habouche  -  Beth Bainbridge  -70.000 % (Great Britain)
  • 3. Imme F  -  Philip Van Ommen   -69.412 % (Holland)
  • 4. Honore  -  Imke Schellekens-bartels-  69.382 % (Holland)
  • 5. Drew Doughty  -  Carolina Carnevali  -69.294 % (Italy)
  • 6. Sir Rubinus -   Laureen Poncelet - 68.353 % (Belgium)
  • 7. Geniaal -   Sarah Rao -  67.912 % (China)
  • 8. Victor -  Jozef Coenegrachts -  67.265 % (Belgium)
  • 9. Figo De Hansez -   Alizee Roussel - 66.324 % (France)
  • 10. Bel Amour  -  Alizee Roussel  - 66.323 % (France)
  • 11.  Faydirmie Zh  -  Sarah Rao -  66.147 % (China)
  • 12. Deauville De Hus -   Marine Subileau - 65.824 % (France)
  • 13. Armani  -  Magali Castellana - 65.412 % (Belgium)
  • 14. Wall Street Jv  -  Suphajit Vuntanadit  - 65.177 % (Thailand)
  • 15. Stolzenberg Malleret  -  Pauline Guillem -  64.529 %  (France)
  • 16. Finally Love   - Katharina Stumpf -  63.853 % (Antigua)
  • 17.  C. Royal Trois Arbres  -  Julian Vanstaevel - 59.500 % (France)

Intermediaire I
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Intermediaire I Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1.

Medium Tour - Intermediaire B
Judges: Robins, Kessler, Umbach, Saleh, Tissot

  • 1. High Noon -  Ines Knoll - 67.892 % (Germany)
  • 2. Quater Girl -   Antoine Nowakowski  - 65.865 %
  • 3. Fangarifau -  Charlotte Chalvignac - 63.730 %
  • 4. Diamondgio - Lena Thouvenin- 62.703 %
  • 5. Fifth Avenue Bcn -  Isabelle Costantini -  55.649 % (Luxembourg)

Medium Tour - Intermediaire II
Judges:  Halsall, Robins, Ringmark, Max-Theurer, Umbach

  • 1. Quater Girl - Antoine Nowakowski - 70.500 (France)
  • 2. High Noon - Ines Knoll - 70.088 (Germany)
  • 3. Diamondgio - Lena Thouvenin - 67.412 (France)
  • 4. Fangarifau - Charlotte Chalvignac - 65.941 (France)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Tissot, Saleh, Robins, Kessler, Umbach

  • 1. Enjoy Amaris V -   Emily Bradshaw- 68.059 % (Great Britain)
  • 2. Dreamboat Bcn  -  Suphakamol Vuntanadit  -  67.088 % (Thailand)
  • 3. Londero V. Worrenberg  -  Ellen Mccarthy - 64.971% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Beach Boy    Alice Campanella -  63.912 % (Italy)
  • 5. Quadroneur    Sarah Bamberger -  63.794 % (Israel)
  • 6. Body Du Val    Justine Rigaud - 59.647 % (France)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: 

  • 1. Enjoy Amaris V  -  Emily Bradshaw -  66.590 % (Great Britain)
  • 2. Londero V. Worrenberg  -  Ellen Mccarthy -   66.026 % (Great Britian)
  • 3. Dreamboat Bcn  -  Suphakamol Vuntanadit  - 65.025 % (Thailand)
  • 4. Beach Boy  -  Alice Campanella  - 64.026 % (Italy)
  • 5. Body Du Val   - Justine Rigaud - 55.436 % (France)
  • Quadroneur  -  Sarah Bamberger  - RET (Israel)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: 

  • 1

Grand Prix
Judges: Max-Theurer, Umbach, Saleh, Halsall, Ringmark

  • 1. Flambeau -   Larissa Pauluis -   70.717 % (Belgium)
  • 2. Sultao Menezes -   Carlos Pinto - 69.217 % (Portugal)
  • 3. Alicante Valley  -  Jessica Dunn- 67.826 % (Great Britain)
  • 4. Into the Blue  -  Louise Bell - 67.631 % (Great Britain)
  • 5. Geronimo  -  Floor Van Kempen -  67.630 % (Holland)
  • 6. Shakira  -  Stephanie De Frel  -   67.543 % (Holland)
  • 7. Icaro Das Figueiras -   Charlotte Chalvignac - 66.891 % (France)
  • 8. Fugaz Da Lagoalva  -  Carlos Pinto - 66.870 % (Portugal)
  • 9. Newton Domino  -  Anna Ross  - 66.761 % (Great Britain)
  • 10. Dior  -  Thomas Goode - 66.413 % (Great Britain)
  • 11. Hermes  -  Charlotte Chalvignac -  66.174 %  (France)
  • 12. Bojengels -   Aleksandra Maksakova - 66.152 % (Russia)
  • 13. Rilkadora Z -   Bernard Bosseaux - 66.022 %  (France)
  • 14. Darwin  -  Karen Nijvelt - 65.261 % (Holland)
  • 15. Swing De Hus  - Claudia Chauchard - 59.978 % (France)
  • 16.  Helsinki  -  Tatiana Antonenco  -  55.522 % (Moldova)
  • Dickens   - Virginie Gauthier  - DNS  (France)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: 

  • 1.