6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Tubman, Wysocki, Lopes
- 1. Matute Jr, Juan - Copernico TM - 78.400 (USA)
- 2. Chia, Ariana - Fiderflame - 76.400 (Canada)
6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Tubman, Nivelle, Wessels
- 1. Matute Jr, Juan - Copernico TM - 77.200 (USA)
- 2. Chia, Ariana - Fiderflame - 76.800 (Canada)
Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Wysocki, Jena, Tubman
- 1. Woywitka, Yanina - R'Myattack - 67.207 (Canada)
- 2. Talley, Meridith - Romeo DSG - 66.486 (USA)
- 3. MacCoubrey, Ava - Pablo - 64.775 (Canada)
- 4. Roda, Sarah - Lentisco XVIII - 63.964 (USA)
- 5. Bacariza, Natalia - Zoef - 63.288 (Spain)
Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Tubman, Wysocki, Lopes
- 1. Bacariza, Natalia - Zoef - 67.412 (Spain)
- 2. Woywitka, Yanina - R'Myattack - 65.570 (Canada)
- 3. MacCoubrey, Ava - Pablo - 62.982 (Canada)
- 4. Talley, Meridith - Romeo DSG - 62.939 (USA)
- 5. Roda, Sarah - Lentisco XVIII - 62.632 (USA)
Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Tubman, Wessels, Nivelle
- 1. Woywitka, Yanina - R'Myattack - 65.333 (Canada)
Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Rockwell, Wessels, Lopes, Nivelle, Gribbons
- 1. Bergeron, Camille - Delfiano - 67.974 (Canada)
- 2. Moreira Laliberte, Naima - Belafonte - 67.053 (Canada)
- 3. Gluch, Kerrigan - Vaquero HGF - 67.053 (USA)
- 4. Hansen, Nicholas - Ritter Benno - 67.026 (USA)
- 5. Porsche, Diana - Eloy - 66.579 (Austria)
- 6. Holleger, Lindsey - Friedensfurst - 66.132 (USA)
- 7. Matute Jr, Juan - Truhana De Ymas - 65.658 (Spain)
- 8. Pai, Natalie - Fritz San Tino - 65.579 (USA)
- 9. Stanuschewski, Marc - Tolstoy - 64.500 (Germany)
- 10. Moussa, Rakeya - Topper - 64.421 (Canada)
- 11. Harrison, Codi - Katholts Bossco - 63.395 (USA)
- 12. McNulty, Helen Claire - Checkmate - 62.895 (USA)
- 13. Gardner, Eliza - Largo - 62.711 (USA)
- 14. Gerlt, Allison - Sir Lommel - 62.474 (USA)
- 15. Cordiak, Bronwyn - Amor Amor - 60.000 (USA)
- 16. Smith, Emily - Dublin - 58.684 (USA)
Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Tubman, Wysocki, Lopes
- 1. Holleger, Lindsey - Friedensfurst - 68.597 (USA)
- 2. Gluch, Kerrigan - Vaquero HGF - 68.202 (USA)
- 3. Matute Jr, Juan - Truhana De Ymas - 66.798 (Spain)
- 4. Porsche, Diana - Eloy - 66.798 (Austria)
- 5. Harrison, Codi - Katholts Bossco - 66.667 (USA)
- 6. McNulty, Helen Claire - Checkmate - 66.404 (USA)
- 7. Hansen, Nicholas - Ritter Benno - 66.096 (USA)
- 8. Bergeron, Camille - Delfiano - 65.789 (Canada)
- 9. Moreira Laliberte, Naima - Belafonte - 65.526 (Canada)
- 10. Gardner, Eliza - Largo - 63.947 (USA)
- 11. Cordiak, Bronwyn - Amor Amor - 63.377 (USA)
- 12. Smith, Emily - Dublin - 63.070 (USA)
- 13. Gerlt, Allison - Sir Lommel - 62.939 (USA)
- 14. Stanuschewski, Marc - Tolstoy - 60.219 (Germany)
- Moussa, Rakeya - Topper - DNS (Canada)
- Pai, Natalie - Fritz San Tino - ELI (USA)
Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Tubman, Nivelle, Wessels
- 1. Moreira Laliberte, Naima - Belafonte - 70.792 (Canada)
- 2. Stanuschewski, Marc - Tolstoy- 65.958 (Germany)
Amateurs - Prix St Georges
Judges: Jena, Gribbons, Rockwell, Wessels, Nivelle
- 1. Laugks, Dodo - Lord D'Amour - 66.789 (Germany)
- 2. Bertschinger, Barbara - Dream of Nymphenburg - 64.053 (Switzerland)
Amateurs - Intermediaire I
Judges: Lopes, Rockwell, Gribbons
- 1. Laugks, Dodo - Lord D'Amour - 70.263 (Germany)
Prix St Georges for Derby Horses
Judges: Nivelle, Lopes, Wysocki
- 1. Koschel, Patricia - Leuchtfeuer DE - 69.035 (Germany)
- 2. Gallagher-Legriffon, Denielle - Zazou - 65.570 (Canada)
- 3. Ramirez, Alfonso - Legacy's Ambicioso - 64.035 (Spain)
Prix St Georges Knock Out Derby
Judges: Tubman, Rockwell, Wysocki
- Von Martels, Chris - Leuchtfeuer DE - 70.088 (Canada)
- Tomlinson, Laura - Leuchtfeuer DE - 67.719 (great Britain)
- Tomlinson, Laura - Zazou - 66.535 (Great Britain)
- Matute Jr, Juan - Zazou - 64.825 (Spain)
- Von Martels, Chris - Legacy's Ambicioso - 64.605 (Canada)
- Lyle, Adrienne - Legacy's Ambicioso - 64.254 (USA)
Prix St Georges
Judges: Wessels, Rockwell, Gribbons, Tubman, Jena
- 1. Myburgh, Neve - Belissima - 71.474 (Germany)
- 2. Matute Jr, Juan - Dhannie - 69.763 (Spain)
- 3. Collins-Strijk, Leida - Zantros - 69.711 (Holland)
- 4. Cordia-van Reesema, Eliane - Jewel's Amethyst - 69.316 (USA)
- 5. Irving, Jill - Donnatella - 68.737 (Canada)
- 6. Irwin, Jaimey - Donegal V - 67.289 (Canada)
- 7. Stanuschewski, Sarah - Lertigo Tyme - 67.158 (Germany)
- 8. de Haan, Yvonne - Winter - 67.079 (Holland)
- 9. Becker, Patricia - Freedom - 66.842 (USA)
- 10. Egerstrom, Christer - Bello Oriente - 66.632 (Costa Rica)
- 11. Robicheaux, Katie - Avignon T - 66.395 (USA)
- 12. Kellock, Lindsay - Royal Prinz - 66.368 (Canada)
- 13. Stumpf, Katharina - For My Love - 66.132 (Austria)
- 14. Strasser, Evi Rigaudon Tyme - 66.026 (Canada)
- 15. Poulsen, Rikke - Pikk Elena HU - 66.026 (Denmark)
- 16. Jimenez Cobo, Juan Antonio - Elevado - 65.579 (Spain)
- 17. Baumert, Jennifer - Ramiro- 65.526 (USA)
- 18. Moreira Laliberte, Naima - Sancerre - 65.474 (Canada)
- 19. Porsche, Diana - Florencia 65.447 (Austria)
- 20. Bock, Amy - Walk The Line - 65.184 (USA)
- 21. Gomez Molina, Pablo - Lanzado De Ymas - 64.868 (Spain)
- 22. Batalla, Michelle - Westergardens Vivi Light - 64.447 (Costa Rica)
- 23. Gomez, Alejandro - Zalvador - 64.421 (Venezuela)
- 24. Spenard, Sallie - Balance - 63.658 (USA)
- 25. Batalla, Michelle - Hendrix - 54.816 (Costa Rica)
- Copeland, Emily - Festivo RS - DNS (USA)
Intermediaire I
Judges: Gribbons, Tubman, Wysocki
- 1. Myburgh, Neve - Belissima - 72.675 (Germany)
- 2. Matute Jr, Juan - Dhannie - 71.009 (Spain)
- 3. Irwin, Jaimey - Donegal V - 70.482 (Canada)
- 4. Collins-Strijk, Leida Zantros 69.649 (Holland)
- 5. Irving, Jill - Donnatella - 68.377 (Canada)
- 6. Stumpf, Katharina - For My Love - 67.851 (Austria)
- 7. Porsche, Diana - Florencia - 67.807 (Austria)
- 8. Becker, Patricia - Freedom - 67.412 (USA)
- 9. Kellock, Lindsay - Royal Prinz - 67.018 (Canada)
- 10. Jimenez Cobo, Juan Antonio - Elevado - 66.930 (Spain)
- 11. Stanuschewski, Sarah - Lertigo Tyme - 66.009 (Germany)
- 12. Poulsen, Rikke - Pikk Elena HU - 65.921 (denmark)
- 13. Robicheaux, Katie - Avignon T - 65.833 (USA)
- 14. Egerstrom, Christer - Bello Oriente - 65.307 (Costa Rica)
- 15. Cordia-van Reesema, Eliane - Jewel's Amethyst - 65.175 (USA)
- 16. Spenard, Sallie - Balance - 65.132 (USA)
- 17. Moreira Laliberte, Naima - Sancerre - 65.000 (Canada)
- 18. Gomez Molina, Pablo - Lanzado De Ymas - 64.649 (Spain)
- 19. Strasser, Evi - Rigaudon Tyme - 64.386 (Canada)
- 20. Gomez, Alejandro - Zalvador - 64.123 (Venezuela)
- 21. Bock, Amy - Walk The Line - 63.640 (USA)
- 22. Baumert, Jennifer - Ramiro - 63.465 (USA)
- 23. de Haan, Yvonne - Winter - 62.982 (Holland)
- 24. Batalla, Michelle - Westergardens Vivi Light - 62.544 (Costa Rica)
- 25. Batalla, Michelle - Hendrix - 52.500 (Costa Rica)
- Copeland, Emily - Festivo RS - DNS (USA)
Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Tubman, Wysocki, Lopes
- 1. Matute Jr, Juan - Dhannie - 74.917 (Spain)
- 2. Stumpf, Katharina - For My Love - 71.583 (Austria)
- 3. Egerstrom, Christer - Bello Oriente - 69.833 (Costa rica)
- 4. de Haan, Yvonne - Winter - 67.833 (Holland)
- 5. Bock, Amy - Walk The Line - 67.208 (USA)
- 6. Poulsen, Rikke - Pikk Elena HU - 65.333 (Denmark)
- 7. Stanuschewski, Sarah - Lertigo Tyme - 61.667 (Germany)
- Jimenez Cobo, Juan Antonio - Elevado - ELI (Spain)
Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Gribbons, Tubman, Wysocki
- 1. Davis, Barbara - Equestricon's Carrera - 68.684 (USA)
- 2. Gomez Molina, Pablo - Tarpan - 67.237 (Spain)
- 3. Dvorak, Alexandra - Fling - 63.333 (Canada)
- 4. Strasser-Shostak, Tanya - Action Tyme - 62.500 (Canada)
- 5. Hiller, Katrina - The Toy Soldier - 61.053 (USA)
- Montagano, Melanie - Ga Deva - DNS (USA)
Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Lopes, Rockwell, Gribbons
- 1. Gomez Molina, Pablo - Tarpan - 69.264 (Spain)
- 2. Davis, Barbara - Equestricon's Carrera - 68.333 (USA)
- 3. Dvorak, Alexandra - Fling - 66.822 (Canada)
- 4. Strasser-Shostak, Tanya - Action Tyme - 66.357 (Canada)
- 5. Hiller, Katrina - The Toy Soldier - 62.597 (USA)
- Montagano, Melanie - Ga Deva - DNS (USA)
Amateurs - Intermediaire II
Judges: Jena, Gribbons, Rockwell, Wessels, Nivelle
- 1. Truebenbach Lund, Kristy - Akvavit - 60.868 (USA)
Amateurs - Grand Prix
Judges: Lopes, Rockwell, Gribbons
- 1. Bertschinger, Barbara - Rubin Cortes OLD - 62.733 (Switzerland)
- 2. Truebenbach Lund, Kristy - Akvavit - 60.633 (USA)
- 3. Boo, Dr. Heather - Liberty Light- 59.833 (USA)
Grand Prix
Judges: Rockwell, Wessels, Nivelle, Lopes, Jena
- 1. Trussell, Belinda - Anton - 73.700 (Canada)
- 2. Gundersen, Mikala - My Lady - 72.980 (Denmark)
- 3. Petersen, Lars - Mariett - 71.080 (Denmark)
- 4. Page, Arlene - Woodstock - 70.560 (USA)
- 5. Bateson Chandler, Kathrine - Alcazar - 70.520 (USA)
- 6. Wilcox, Lisa - Galant - 70.320 (USA)
- 7. Haddad-Staller, Catherine - Hotmail - 69.860 (USA)
- 8. Brooks, Jacqueline - D Niro - 68.940 (Canada)
- 9. Tomlinson, Laura - Rosalie B - 68.740 (Great Britain)
- 10. LaGoy-Weltz, Olivia - Rassing's Lonoir - 68.460 (USA)
- 11. Jorst, Charlotte - Nintendo - 68.340 (USA)
- 12. Marienau, Beatrice - Stefano - 68.080 (USA)
- 13. Von Martels, Chris - Divertimento - 67.660 (Canada)
- 14. Matute Jr, Juan - Quantico - 67.200 (Spain)
- 15. Fraser, Brittany - All In - 67.200 (Canada)
- 16. Jorst, Charlotte - Akeem Foldager - 67.000 (USA)
- 17. Wallenstein, Ricardo - Bem Me Quer - 66.960 (Portugal)
- 18. Irving, Jill - Degas - 66.460 (Canada)
- 19. Rizvi, P.J. - Unlimited - 65.940 (USA)
- 20. Cordia-van Reesema, Eliane - Jewel's Adelante - 65.840 (USA)
- 21. Gundersen, Mikala - HF Victor - 65.820 (Denmark)
- 22. Zimmermann, Christian - Cinco De Mayo - 65.820 (Palestine)
- 23. Mc Cusker, Sharon - Wrigley - 65.660 (USA)
- 24. Jimenez Cobo, Juan Antonio - Sunny Boy - 65.380 (Spain)
- 25. Tzinberg, Ellesse - Pavarotti - 64.960 (Philippines)
- 26. Losos de Muniz, Yvonne - Foco Loco-W - 64.52 (Dominican Republic)
- 27. Lopardo-Grana, Cesar - Tyara - 64.020 (Argentina)
- 28. Bukowski, Lisa - Santos Utopia - 63.660 (Canada)
- 29. Losos de Muniz, Yvonne - Dondolo Las Marismas - 63.640 (Dominican Republic)
- 30. Strasser, Evi - Renaissance Tyme - 63.060 (Canada)
- 31. Manfredi, Maria Florencia - Bandurria Kacero - 62.860 (Argentina)
- 32. Tavares De Almeida, Thaisa - Toleirao Da Broa - 62.760 (Brazil)
- 33. Priest, Kathy - Wild Dancer- 61.720 (USA)
- 34. Gentry, Kim - Leonardo - 61.280 (Australia)
- 35. Reteguiz-Denizard, Luis - Royal Affair - 60.180 (Puerto Rico)
- 36. Nascimento, Maciel-Dum - Daniel de G- 59.300 (Brazil)
- 37. Montero, Manuel - Everybody Dance Now - 58.240 (Chile)
- Vaughan, Joanne Elmegarden's Marquis - ELI (Georgia)
Grand Prix Special
Judges: Nivelle, Wysocki, Wessels, Jena, Tubman
- 1. Trussell, Belinda - Anton - 75.529 (Canada)
- 2. Page, Arlene - Woodstock - 73.431 (USA)
- 3. Tomlinson, Laura - Rosalie B - 72.078 (Great Britain)
- 4. Wilcox, Lisa - Galant - 70.804 (USA)
- 5. LaGoy-Weltz, Olivia - Rassing's Lonoir - 68.373 (USA)
- 6. Irving, Jill - Degas - 68.118 (Canada)
- 7. Cordia-van Reesema, Eliane - Jewel's Adelante - 67.941 (USA)
- 8. Mc Cusker, Sharon - Wrigley - 67.451 (USA)
- 9. Jorst, Charlotte - Nintendo - 66.686 (USA)
- 10. Matute Jr, Juan - Quantico - 65.980 (Spain)
- 11. Tzinberg, Ellesse - Pavarotti - 65.529 (Philippines)
- 12. Jimenez Cobo, Juan Antonio - Sunny Boy - 64.725 (Spain)
- 13. Gundersen, Mikala - HF Victor- 63.784 (Denmark)
- 14. Losos de Muniz, Yvonne - Foco Loco-W - 63.784 (Dominican republic)
- Zimmermann, Christian PLE Cinco De Mayo - DNS
Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Jena, Gribbons, Rockwell, Wessels, Nivelle
- 1. Petersen, Lars - Mariett - 78.025 (Denmark)
- 2. Gundersen, Mikala - My Lady - 75.700 (Denmmark)
- 3. Bateson Chandler, Kathrine - Alcazar - 73.450 (USA)
- 4. Brooks, Jacqueline - D Niro - 71.525 (Canada)
- 5. Von Martels, Chris - Divertimento - 70.225 (Canada)
- 6. Jorst, Charlotte - Akeem Foldager - 70.200 (USA)
- 7. Strasser, Evi - Renaissance Tyme - 69.550 (Canada)
- 8. Wallenstein, Ricardo - Bem Me Quer - 68.000 (Portugal)
- 9. Haddad-Staller, Catherine - Hotmail - 67.075 (USA)
- 10. Bukowski, Lisa - Santos Utopia - 66.400 (Canada)
- 11. Manfredi, Maria Florencia - Bandurria Kacero - 66.175 (Argentina)
- 12. Rizvi, P.J. - Unlimited - 66.175 (USA)
- 13. Marienau, Beatrice - Stefano - 59.650 (USA)
- Losos de Muniz, Yvonne - Dondolo Las Marismas - DNS (Dominican Republic)
- Tavares De Almeida, Thaisa - Toleirao Da Broa - DNS (Brazil)
Grand Prix - Consolation
Judges: Tubman, Rockwell, Wysocki
- 1. Montero, Manuel - Everybody Dance Now - 60.267 (Chile)
- 2. Reteguiz-Denizard, Luis - Royal Affair - 59.500 (Puerto Rico)