5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Andersson, Nivelle, Rovida
- 1. Nausicaa Maroni - Franky di Fonte Abeti - 84.00 (Italy)
- 2. Fabio Tino - Golden Sare TM - 81.00 (Switzerland)
- 3. Micol Rustignoli - Furioso di Fonte Abeti - 77.20 (Italy)
- 4. Francesca Rapazzoli - Calypso - 74.40 (Italy)
5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Lang, Maurel, Nivelle
- 1. Francesca Rapazzoli - Calypso - 76.80 (Italy)
- 2. Nausicaa Maroni - Franky di Fonte Abeti - 76.40 (Italy)
- 3. Fabio Tino - Golden Sare TM - 75.000 (Switzerland)
- 4. Micol Rustignoli - Furioso di Fonte Abeti - 73.000 (Italy)
6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Tornblad
- 1. Dirk-Jan van de Water - Konfucius - 88.80 (Holland)
- 2. Frederico Mexia de Almeida - Ecuador di Fonte Abeti - 88.40 (Portugal)
- 3. Philine Brunner - Gaston - 85.20 (Switzerland)
- 4. Wojciech Andrzejewski - King - 82.80 (Poland)
- 5. Micol Rustignoli - Eremo di Fonte Abeti - 79.60 (Italy)
6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Lang, Maurel, Nivelle
- 1. Philine Brunner - Gaston - 82.000 (Switzerland)
- 2. Dirk-Jan van de Water - Konfucius - 81.60 (Holland)
- 3. Micol Rustignoli - Ermelo di Fonte Abeti - 76.80 (Italy)
- 4. Wojciech Andrzejewski - King - 71.20 (Poland)
7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Storr, Holler
- 1. Simone Pearce - Quando Unico - 83.732% (Australia)
- 2. Carlos Pinto - Joolz de la Gesse - 79.214 (Portugal)
- 3. Dirk-Jan van de Water - Jack Black WW - 74.743 (Holland)
- 4. Frederico Mexia de Almeida - Darko di Fonte Abeti - 73.871 (Portugal)
7-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Lang, Hamoud
- 1. Dirk-Jan va de Water - Jack Black WW - 76.700 (Holland)
Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Holler, Schwab, Tornblad
- 1. Fanny Jobst - Dynasty - 71.714 (Austria)
- 2. Robynne Graf - Dallas - 70.810 (Switzerland)
- 3. Layla Schmid - Ashen Dew Drop - 70.095 (Switzerland)
- 4. Sarah Demmler - Dear Principal - 69.857 (Switzerland)
- 5. Ludovica Camerlengo - Chantre - 69.524 (Italy)
- 6. Florentina Jöbstl - Colourfull Cannonball - 69.238 (Austria)
- 7. Edoardo Zara - FS Coco Jambo - 67.048 (Italy)
- 8. Mariavittoria Magni - Nanouk PP - 66.905 (Italy)
- 9. Aurora Fossi - FS Cascada - 66.905 (Italy)
- 10. Mina Simeone - Chica del Sol - 66.333 (Italy)
- 11. Anna Dupuy Pelardy - Champomy - 66.143 (France)
- 12. Andrea Dissette - Ten Doorn's Hogan - 65.952 (Italy)
- 13. Emma Monaci - Donstar - 64.190 (Italy)
- 14. Mariavittoria Magni - Prisco - 61.857 (Italy)
Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Maurel, Schwab, Holler
- 1. Fanny Jöbstl - Dynasty - 74.595 (Austria)
- 2. Layla Schmid - Ashen Dew Drop - 74.144 (Switzerland)
- 3. Sarah Demmler - Dear Principal - 71.441 (Switzerland)
- 4. Robynne Graf - Dallas - 71.171 (Switzerland)
- 5. Florentina Jöbstl - Colourfull Cannonball - 70.901 (Austria)
- 6. Ludovica Camerlengo - Chantre - 69.910 (Italy)
- 7. Mina Simeone - Chica del Sol - 69.505 (Italy)
- 8. Edoardo Zara - FS Coco Jambo - 67.793 (Italy)
- 9. Emma Monaci - Donstar - 67.658 (Italy)
- 10. Mariavittoria Magni - Nanouk PP - 67.117 (Italy)
- 11. Andrea Dissette - Ten Doorn's Hogan - 66.032 (Italy)
- 12. Aurora Fossi - FS Cascada - 65.991 (Italy)
- Anna Dupuy Pelardy - Champomy - DNS (France)
Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hamoud, Rovida, Andersson
- 1. Fanny Jobstl - Dynasty - 77.375 (Austria)
- 2. Florentina Jobstl - Colourfull Cannonball - 76.117 (Austria)
- 3. Layla Schmid - Ashen Dew Drop - 75.858 (Switzerland)
- 4. Robynne Graf - Dallas - 75.133 (Switzerland)
- 5. Edoardo Zara - FS Coco Jambo - 69.575 (Italy)
- 6. Andrea Dissette - Ten Doorn's Hogan - 68.558 (Italy)
- 7. Ludovica Camerlengo - Chantre - 67.842 (Italy)
- 8. Mariavittoria Magni - Prisco - 67.393 (Italy)
- 9. Sarah Demmler - Dear Principal - 65.000 (Switzerland)
- 10. Aurora Fossi - FS Cascada - 60.492 (Italy)
Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Ardu, Lang,
- 1. Riccardo Spagni - Cesan - 78.482 (Italy)
- 2. Clarissa Rondinini - Sagenhaft - 68.839 (Italy)
- 3. Anna Barazzoni - Tango del Castegno - 64.911 (Italy)
Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Valerianova, Almasy
- 1. Riccardo Spagni - Cesan - 74.650 (Italy)
- 2. Anna Barazzoni - Tango del Castegno - 68.600 (Italy)
- 3. Clarissa Rondinini - Sagenhaft - 65.375 (Italy)
Children - Individual Test
Judges: Lacerda, Schwab
- 1. Riccardo Spagni - Cesan - 69.718 (Italy)
- 2. Anna Barazzoni - Tango del Castegno - 63.676 (Italy)
- 3. Clarissa Rondinini - Sagenhaft - 63.523 (Italy)
Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Hamoud, Rovida, Lacerda
- 1. Paul Jöbstl - Bodyguard - 74.242 (Austria)
- 2. Meilin Ngovan - Dreamdancer - 70.960 (Switzerland)
- 3. Tallulah Lynn Nater - San Ravallo - è0.859 (Switzerland)
- 4. Renee Stadler - Danzador - 70.404 (Switzerland)
- 5. Cloe Jawerek - Gayento van het Bloemenhof - 70.202 (France)
- 6. Alessia Volpini - Easy Deasy - 69.747 (Italy)
- 7. Sarah Planchet - Jatze van de Kwaplas - 69.343 (France)
- 8. Maud Hebras - Senorita Rosa - 68.687 (France)
- 9. Tallulah Lynn Nater - De Vito W - 68.535 (Switzerland)
- 10. Charlotte Coqurelle - Chicco - 68.182 (France)
- 11. Charlotte Coquerelle - Don Juan - 67.727 (France)
- 12. Katharina Fadrany - Lorior - 67.172 (Austria)
- 13. Rachele Bancora - Exupery - 67.071 (Italy)
- 14. Layla Schmid - Freek d'Arx - 66.010 (Switzerland)
- 15. Maria Beatrice Nucci - FG Alterego - 65.859 (Italy)
- 16. Caterina Sangiorgi - Totally More RH - 65.404 (Italy)
- 17. Lucie Moreillon - Rivan - 64.545 (Spain)
- 18. Andrea Sangiorgi - Freestyler - 63.389 (Italy)
- 19. Dorota Jurstakova - Grigoris S - 62.980 (Slovakia)
- 20. Rachele Maghini - Rio Grande - 62.020 (Italy)
- 21. Valentina Bernasconi - Dear Darling - 61.162 (Italy)
Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Hamoud, Lacerda, Andersson
- 1. Paul Jobstl - Bodyguard - 75.245 (Austria)
- 2. Tallulah Lynn Nater - De Vito W - 71.422 (Switzerland)
- 3. Renee Stadler - Danzador - 70.098 (Switzerland)
- 4. Layla Schmid - Freek D'Arx - 69.902 (Switzerland)
- 4. Tallulah Lynn Nater - San Ravallo - 69.902 (Switzerland)
- 4. Alessia Volpini - Easy Deasy - 69.902 (Italy)
- 7. Meilin Ngovan - Dreamdancer - 69.510 (Switzerland)
- 8. Charlotte Coquerelle - Chicco - 67.696 (France)
- 9. Rachele Bancora - Exupery - 65.980 (Italy)
- 10. Charlotte Coquerelle - Don Juan - 65.539 (France)
- 11. Andrea Sangiorgi - Freestyler - 64.461 (Italy)
- 12. Valentina Bernasconi - Dear Darling - 63.873 (Italy)
- 13. Lucie Moreillon - Rivan - 63.284 (Spain)
- 14. Rachele Maghini - Rio Grande - 63.137 (Italy)
- 15. Maria Beatrice Nucci - FG Alterego - 63.088
- Dorota Jurstakova - Grigoris S - ELI (Slovakia)
- Sarah Planchet - Jatze van de Kwaplas - DNS (France)
- Cloe Jawurek - Gayento van het Bloemenhof - DNS (France)
- Maud Hebras - Senorita Rosa - DNS (France)
- Caterina Sangiorgi - Totally More RH - DNS (Italy)
- Katharina Fadrany - Loriot - DNS (Austria)
Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Lacerda, Schwab, Storr
- 1. Paul Jöbstl - Bodyguard - 79.142 (Austria)
- 2. Tallulah Lynn Nater - De Vito W - 74.017 (Switzerland)
- 3. Meilin Ngovan - Dreamdancer - 71.417 (Switzerland)
- 4. Renee Stadler - Danzador - 71.208 (Switzerland)
- 5. Layla Schmid - Freek d'Arx - 70.000 (Switzerland)
- 6. Alessia Volpini - Easy Deasy - 67.350 (Italy)
- 7. Rachele Bancora - Exupery - 67.242 (Italy)
- 8. Valentina Bernasconi - Dear Darling - 67.042 (Italy)
- 9. Rachele Maghini - Rio Grande - 64.333 (Italy)
- Lucie Moreillon - Rivan - RET (Spain)
Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Valerianova, Storr, Ardu
- 1. Milena Sophie Sulzer - Fantasimo - 71.422 (Switzerland)
- 2. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 70.539 (Czech)
- 3. Carl Lennart Korsch - Dias Desperados ST - 69.216 (Switzerland)
- 4. Elena Erbstein - Larifari - 68.529 (Austria)
- 5. Arthur Barthel - Bambino de Massa - 68.480 (France)
- 6. Chiara Pengg - Del Magico - 67.941 (Austria)
- 7. Maria Vittoria Duranti - Bionika di Fonte Abeti - 67.696 (Italy)
- 8. Eva Vavrikova - Siracusa - 67.549 (Czech)
- 9. Mado Pinto - Hot Bit de la Gesse - 67.451 (France)
- 10. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 67.402 (Austria)
- 11. Alexandre Cheret - Bamona - 66.667 (France)
- 11. Laura Maria Grunder - Rapace - 66.667 (Switzerland)
- 13. Clemence Audi Bussio - Dujardin d'Arx - 66.569 (France)
- 14. Beatrice Arturi - Grandeur - 66.520 (Italy)
- 15. Felix Artner - Divine Etincelle - 66.225 (Austria)
- 16. Alexandre Cheret - Doruto - 65.833 (France)
- 17. Martina Lippi - Rubin's Rockstar - 65.490 (Italy)
- 18. Carl Lennart Korsch - Fantasie - 65.049 (Switzerland)
- 19. Valentina Merli - Le Bom - 64.608 (Italy)
- 20. Laura Maria Grunder - GB Qookai - 62.598 (Switzerland)
- 21. Ginevra Bianco - Dali Salvador - 61.961 (Italy)
- 22. Estelle Schurink - Quater Lion - 61.569 (Switzerland)
Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Lacerda, Rovida, Maurel
- 1. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 70.833 (Czech)
- 2. Chiara Pengg - Del Magico - 69.559 (Austria)
- 3. Alexandre Cheret - Bamona - 69.363 (France)
- 4. Laura Maria Grunder - Rapace - 69.118 (Switzerland)
- 5. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 68.676 (Austria)
- 6. Milena Sulzer - Fantasimo - 68.529 (Switzerland)
- 7. Maria Vittoria Durante - Bionika di Fonte Abeti - 68.529 (Italy)
- 8. Felix Artner - Divine Etincelle - 68.039 (Austria)
- 9. Beatrice Arturi - Grandeur - 67.990 (Italy)
- 10. Eva Vavrikova - Siracusa - 67.892 (Czech)
- 11. Laura Maria Grunder - GB Kookai - 67.549 (Switzerland)
- 12. Carl Lennart Korsch - Dias Desperados - 67.206 (Switzerland)
- 13. Martina Lippi - Rubin's Rockstar - 66.667 (Italy)
- 14. Alexandre Cheret - Doruto - 66.431 (France)
- 15. Elena Erbstein - Larifari - 66.324 (Austria)
- 16. Valentina Merli - Le Bom - 65.509 (Italy)
- 17. Estelle Schurink - Quater Lion - 64.804 (Switzerland)
- 18. Ginevra Bianco - Dali Salvador - 64.020 (Italy)
- 19. Carl Lennart Korsch - Fantasie - 63.088 (Switzerland)
- Clemence Audi Bussio - Dujardin d'Arx - RET (France)
- Arthur Barthel - Bambino de Massa - DNS (France)
- Mado Pinto - Hot Bit de la Gesse - DNS (France)
Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Schwab, Holler, Ardu
- 1. Carl Lennart Korsch - Dias Desperados - 73.717 (Switzerland)
- 2. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 72.850 (Czech)
- 3. Beatrice Arturi - Grandeur - 72.700 (Italy)
- 4. Martina Lippi - Rubin's Rockstar - 72.517 (Italy)
- 5. Milena Sulzer - Fantasimo - 72.450 (Switzerland)
- 6. Laura Maria Grunder - Rapace - 71.892 (Switzerland)
- 7. Ginevra Bianco - Dali Salvador - 68.950 (Italy)
- 8. Alexandre Cheret - Bamona - 68.458 (France)
- 9. Chiara Pengg - Del Magico - 68.117 (Austria)
- 10. Valentina Merli - Le Bom - 67.917 (Italy)
- 11. Estelle Schurink - Quater Lion - 65.892 (Switzerland)
Prix St Georges
Judges: Lacerda, Hamoud, Rovida
- 1. Simona Aeberhard - Fadora - 74.559 (Switzerland)
- 2. Valentina Truppa - Smile di Fonte Abeti - 71.422 (Italy)
- 3. Markus Graf - Dantino CH - 69.853 (Switzerland)
- 4. Gilles Ngovan - Dormello - 69.608 (Switzerland)
- 5. Julia Pucher - Sir Weinberg - 69.363 (Austria)
- 6. Florine Kienbaum - Q Silberaster's Quaterback - 69.216 (Germany)
- 7. Filippo di Marco - Hot Shot - 68.922 (Italy)
- 8. Stephanie Dearing - Roi de Coeur OLD - 68.824 (Austria)
- 9. Charlotte Lenherr - Löwenstern - 68.824 (Switzerland)
- 10. Marine Valot - Baltus Fleurville - 68.627 (France)
- 11. Patricia Sarasin - Bullitt - 68.333 (Switzerland)
- 11. Renaud Ramadier - Come Back de Massa - 68.333 (France)
- 13. Carolina Carnevali - Drew Doughty - 68.137 (Italy)
- 14. Monica Iemi - Luminosa - 68.088 (Italy)
- 15. Sandra Zindel Weber - Furstenhit - 66.912 (Switzerland)
- 16. Delia Eggenberger - Reglisse - 66.765 (Switzerland)
- 17. Alexia Stullein - Sandokan - 66.618 (France)
- 18. Sandra Zindel Weber - Delphino - 65.637 (Switzerland)
- 19. Dorina Schmid - Firstclass d'Arx - 65.343 (Switzerland)
- 20. Carolina Carnevali - Linkedin - 64.608 (Italy)
- 21. Maria Fumagalli - Vanegro - 64.176 (Italy)
- 22. Maria Fumagalli - Worker CL - 63.725 (Italy)
- 23. Frederico Mexia de Almeida - Dolcetto - 63.186 (Portugal)
Intermediaire I
Judges: Rovida, Andersson, Nivelle
- 1. Simona Aeberhard - Fadora - 74.040 (Switzerland)
- 2. Valentina Truppa - Smile di Fonte Abeti - 72.451 (Italy)
- 3. Charlotte Lenherr - Löwenstern - 71.225 (Switzerland)
- 4. Gilles Ngovan - Dormello - 70.735 (Switzerland)
- 5. Markus Graf - Dantino CH - 69.510 (Switzerland)
- 6. Patricia Sarasin - Bullitt - 69.265 (Switzerland)
- 6. Julia Pucher - Sir Weinberg - 69.265 (Austria)
- 8. Carolina Carnevali - Drew Doughty - 68.725 (Italy)
- 9. Dorina Schmid - Firstclass D'Arx - 68.333 (Switzerland)
- 10. Maria Cristina Fumagalli - Vanegro - 66.560 (Italy)
- 11. Sandra Zindel Weber - Furstenhit - 66.225 (Switzerland)
- 12. Renaud Ramadier - Come Back de Massa - 65.637 (France)
- 13. Marine Valot - Baltus Fleurville - 65.490 (France)
- 14. Filippo di Marco - Hot Shot - 65.353 (Italy)
- 15. Alexia Stullein - Sandokan - 65.147 (France)
- 16. Frederico Mexia de Almeida - Dolcetto - 65.049 (Portugal)
- 17. Monica Iemi - Luminosa - 64.706 (Italy)
- 18. Delie Eggenberger - Reglisse - 64.657 (Switzerland)
- 19. Sandra Zindel Weber - Delphino - 64.078 (Switzerland)
- 20. Maria Cristina Fumagalli - Worker CL - 64.020 (Italy)
- 21. Florine Kienbaum - Q Silberaster's Quaterback - 63.725 (Germany)
- 22. Stephanie Dearing - Roi de Coeur OLD - 62.892 (Austria)
- Carolina Carnevali - Linkedin - RET (Italy)
Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Holler, Storr, Lacerda
- 1. Simona Aeberhard - Fadora - 74.058 (Switzerland)
- 2. Valentina Truppa - Smile di Fonte Abeti - 72.642 (Italy)
- 3. Julia Pucher - Sir Weinberg - 70.142 (Austria)
- 4. Markus Graf - Dantino CH - 69.225 (Switzerland)
- 5. Dorina Schmid - Firstclass d'Arx - 67.375 (Switzerland)
- 6. Sandra Zindel-Weber - Furstenhit - 64.808 (Switzerland)
Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Almasy, Nivelle, Maurel, Lang
- 1. Alix Bravard - Santiago - 69.735 (France)
- 2. Estelle Schurink - Fangarifau - 68.294 (Switzerland)
- 3. Valentina Remold - Fraulein Auguste MJ - 66.324 (Italy)
- 4. Paul Lautier - Rossini - 65.353 (France)
- 5. Mado Pinto - Rafale du Coussoul - 64.500 (France)
- 6. Vittoria Stani - Vizir - 61.824 (Italy)
Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Holler, Maurel, Lang, Rovida, Nivelle
- 1. Valentina Remold - Fraulein Auguste MJ - 69.667 (Italy)
- 2. Estelle Schurink - Fangarifau - 67.795 (Switzerland)
- 3. Vittoria Stani - Vizir - 59.696 (Italy)
Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Nivelle, Hamoud, Tornblad, Maurel, Rovida
- 1. Alix Bravard - Santiago - 73.990 (France)
- 2. Valentina Remold - Fraulein Auguste MJ - 72.185 (Italy)
- 3. Estelle Schurink - Fangarifau - 68.945 (Switzerland)
Grand Prix for Special
Judges: Andersson, Almasy, Maurel, Lang, Nivelle
- 1. Simone Pearce - Destano - 72.348 (Australia)
- 2. Christian Schumach - Te Quiero SF - 72.348 (Austria)
- 3. Florian Bacher - Fidertraum - 72.261 (Austria)
- 4. Alexandre Ayache - Double Dutch - 71.935 (France)
- 5. Simone Pearce - Double Joy - 71.022 (Australia)
- 6. Charlotte Lenherr - Sir Stanley W - 70.870 (Switzerland)
- 7. Isabelle Pinto - Hot Chocolate van de Kwaplas - 70.587 (France)
- 8. Belinda Weinbauer - Fustanella OLD - 70.543 (Austria)
- 9. Birgit Wientzek Pläge - Hot Secret - 69.457 (Switzerland)
- 10. Jean Philippe Siat - Lovesong - 69.304 (France)
- 11. Carlos Pinto - Fugaz da Lagoalva - 69.239 (Portugal)
- 12. Alexandre Ayache - Farao da Raia - 69.043 (France)
- 13. Valentina Truppa - Ranieri - 68.717 (Italy)
- 14. Tatiana Miloserdova - Florento Fortuna - 68.630 (Italy)
- 15. Pierra Volla - Silvermoons Mariechen - 68.478 (France)
- 16. Gilles Ngovan - Zigzag - 68.152 (Switzerland)
- 17. Frederico Mexia de Almeida - Hot Point di Fonte Abeti - 68.109 (Italy)
- 18. Nausicaa Maroni - Embajador SG - 67.022 (Italy)
- 19. Andrea Giovannini - The Best - 67.000 (Italy)
- 20. Roberto Brenna - Diamant - 66.783 (Italy)
- 21. Francesca Rapazzoli - Rhadamanthus - 66.739 (Italy)
- 22. James Connor - Casino Royal - 66.630 (Ireland)
- 23. Florine Kienbaum - Dorincourt - 65.978 (Germany)
- 24. Michele Toldo - Santiago - 65.217 (Italy)
- 25. Pierluigi Sangiorgi - Gelo delle Schiave - 64.717 (Italy)
- 26. Elena Trius - Bequepe - 63.022 (Italy)
- 27. Laure Clementin Simonnet - Donna Argentina - 62.696 (France)
- 28. Francesco Sangiorgi - Sorrento - 61.674 (Italy)
- Ester Soldi - Annarella di Villagana - RET (Italy)
Grand Prix Special
Judges: Schwab, Holler, Tornblad, Storr, Lang
- 1. Simone Pearce - Destano - 74.277 (Australia)
- 2. Christian Schumach - Te Quiero SF - 74.085 (Austria)
- 3. Florian Bacher - Fidertraum - 71.894 (Austria)
- 4. Charlotte Lenherr - Sir Stanley W - 71.277 (Switzerland)
- 5. Belinda Weinbauer - Fustanella - 70.851 (Austria)
- 6. Birgit Wientzek Pläge - Hot Secret - 69.489 (Switzerland)
- 7. Valentina Truppa - Ranieri - 68.723 (Italy)
- 8. Gilles Ngovan - Zigzag - 67.468 (Switzerland)
- 9. Tatiana Miloserdova - Florento Fortuna - 67.213 (Italy)
- 10. Frederico Mexia de Almeida - Hot Point di Fonte Abeti - 66.745 (Portugal)
Grand Prix for Kur
Judges: Storr, Valerianova, Holler, Tornblad, Schwab
- 1. Simone Pearce - Amandori - 72.957 (Australia)
- 2. Dirk-Jan van de Water - Hexagon's Grandville - 71.739 (Holland)
- 3. Antonella Joannou - Dandy de la Roche - 70.413 (Switzerland)
- 4. Valentina Truppa - Sauvignon - 67.196 (Italy)
- 5. Sandra Meier - Seventh Sky - 65.696 (Switzerland)
- 6. Roberto Brenna - Gabber - 65.522 (Italy)
- 7. Monica Iemi - Laressca - 64.348 (Italy)
- 8. Evgenija Davydova - San Francisco T - 64.326 (Russia)
- 9. Delia Eggenberger - Chrysler - 62.630 (Switzerland)
- 10. Roberta Ciampa - Flirt - 61.870 (Italy)
- 11. Ester Soldi - Revent EH - 61.326 (Italy)
- 12. Ludovic Henry - Casanova S - 61.022 (France)
Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Andersson, Maurel, Nivelle, Lang, Tornblad
- 1. Simone Pearce - Amandori - 76.450 (Australia)
- 2. Dirk-Jan van de Water - Hexagon's Grandville - 74.245 (Holland)
- 3. Antonella Joannou - Dandy de la Roche - 73.070 (Switzerland)
- 4. Sandra Meier - Seventh Sky - 68.940 (Switzerland)
- 5. Valentina Truppa - Sauvignon - 68.290 (Italy)
- 6. Roberto Brenna - Gabber - 67.140 (Italy)
- 7. Monica Iemi - Laressca - 66.265 (Italy)
- 8. Roberta Ciampa - Flirt - 65.480 (Italy)
- 9. Ester Soldi - Revent EH - 60.065 (Italy)
- 10. Evgeniya Davydova - San Francisco T - 58.905 (Russia)