5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges; Guerra, Saleh, Ringmark
- 1. Roberto Jesus - Joba II - 78.000 (Portugal)
- 2. Francisco Fraga - Jenjibre - 74.600 (Portugal)
5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges; Saleh, Lopes, Romanov
- 1. Roberto Jesus - Joba II - 76.00 (Portugal)
- 2. Francisco Fraga - Jenjibre - 73.800 (Portugal)
Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Guerra, Robins, Romanov
- 1. Lisa Bartz - Derano B - 72.143 (Italy)
- 2. Lisa Bartz - Hemingway B - 71.381 (Italy)
- 3. Francisco Braz - Der Kleine Choco Boy - 65.143 (Portugal)
Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Guerra, Lopes, Pinteus
- 1. Lisa Bartz - Derano B - 72.387 (Italy)
- 2. Lisa Bartz - Hemingway B - 71.666(Italy)
- 3. Francisco Braz - Der Kleine Choco Boy - 65.270 (Portugal)
Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Pinteus, Robbins, ringmark, Guerra, Romanov
- 1. Lisa Bartz - Derano B - 73.400 (Italy)
Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Pinteus, Robins, Romanov
- 1. Karina Zakhrabekova - Ein Stern - 70.076 (Russia)
Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Guerra, Lopes, Pinteus
- 1. Karina Zakhrabekova - Ein Stern - 69.808 (Russia)
Children - Individual Test
Judges: Pinteus, Robbins, Ringmark, Guerra, Romanov
- 1. Karina Zakhrabekova - Ein Stern - 69.643(Russia)
Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
judges: Pinteus, Robins, Romanov
- 1. Mado Pinto - Sirano de Luxe - 69.697 (France)
- 2. Melanie Bartz - Delgado - 67.929 (Italy)
- 3. Mafalda Deitado - Bandolim - 65.455 (Portugal)
- 4. Nicole Silva - Evimar - 62.071 (Portugal)
Junior Riders - Indiovidual Test
judges: Guerra, Robins, Romanov
- 1. Mado Pinto - Sirano de Luxe - 70.392 (France)
- 2. Melanie Bartz - Delgado - 68.774(Italy)
- 3. Mafalda Deitado - Bandolim - 64.804 (Portugal)
- 4. Nicole Silva - Evimar - 63.775 (Portugal)
Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Pinteus, Robbins, Ringmark, Guerra, Romanov
- 1. Mado Pinto - Sirano de Luxe - 71.840 (France)
- 2. Melanie Bartz - Delgado - 70.430 (Italy)
- 3. MAfalda Deitado - Bandolim - 68.180 (Portugal)
- 4. Nicole Silva - Evimar - 65.320 (Portugal)
Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Guerra, Ringmark, Saleh
- 1. Martim Meneres - Gucci Plus - 69,069 (Portugal)
- 2 Martim Meneres - Equador - 68,970 (Portugal)
- 3 Carla De La Fuente - Fay - 68,137 (Spain)
- 4 Mado Pinto - Rafale Du Coussoul - 68,088 (France)
- 5 Chiara Stefenel Orsini - Cicero - 63,627 (France)
- 6 Catarina Costa - Kut 'N' Move - 63,579 (Portugal)
- 7 Louis Steyaert - Sir Alex - 61,814 (Portugal)
- 8 Alexandra Fernandes - Distinto - 61,529 (Portugal)
- 9 Renato Felicio - Cupido das Arribas - 59,510 (Portugal)
Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Saleh, Robins, Romanov
- 1. Martim Meneres - Gucci Plus - 70,441 (Portugal)
- 2 Martim Meneres - Equador- 70,304 (Portugal)
- 3 Mado Pinto - Rafale Du Coussoul - 68,873 (France)
- 4 Carla De La Fuente - Fay - 67,941 (Spain)
- 5 Alexandra Fernandes - Distinto - 65,392 (Portugal)
- 6 Catarina Costa - Kut 'N' Move - 64,167 (Portugal)
- 7 Chiara Stefenel Orsini - Cicero - 63,529 (France)
- 8 Renato Felicio - Cupido das Arribas - 62,598 (Portugal)
- 9 Louis Steyaert - Sir Alex - 59,559 (Portugal)
Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Pinteus, Robbins, Ringmark, Guerra, Romanov
- 1. Martim Meneres - Equador - 75,590 (Portugal)
- 2 Mado Pinto - Rafale Du Coussoul - 72,990 (France)
- 3 Carla De La Fuente - Fay - 71,350 (Spain)
- 4 Alexandra Fernandes - Distinto - 67,030 (Portugal)
- 5 Chiara Stefenel Orsini - Cicero - 65,610 (France)
- 6 Louis Steyaert - Sir Alex - 60,550 (Portugal)
- Renato Felicio - Cupido das Arribas - DNS (Portugal)
- Catarina Costa - Kut 'N' Move - DNS (Portugal)
Prix St Georges
Judges: Romanov, Lopes, Pinteus, Ringmark, Guerra
- 1. Isabelle Pinto - Hot Chocolat - 69.765 (France)
- 2. Joanna Robinson - San Coco di Amore - 67.853 (Finland)
- 3. Tiago Alves - Ramon - 67.029 (Portugal)
- 4. Ekaterina Podlytkina - Pimpollo - 64.706 (Russia)
- 5. Ekaterina Podlytkina - Fifty Fifty - 63.382 (Russia)
Intermediaire I
Judges: Ringmark; Robins, Lopes, Pinteus, Saleh
- 1. Isabelle Pinto - Hot Chocolate - 70.353 (France
- 2. Joanna Robinson - San Coco di amore - 66.618 (Finland)
- 3. Tiago Alves - Ramon - 65.529 (Portugal)
- 4. Ekaterina Podlytkina - Fifty Fifty - 63.059 (Russia)
- Ekaterina Podlytkina - Pimpollo - RET (Russia)
Intermediaire I - Kur to Music
Judges: Saleh, Robins, Ringmark, Guerra, Romanov
- 1. Isabelle Pinto - Hot Chocolate - 73.640 (France)
- 2. Ekaterina Podlytkina - Fifty Fifty - 67.360 (Russia)
Intermediaire A
Judges: Robins, Guerra, Ringmark, Romanov, Saleh
- 1. Ricardo Reis - Escorial - 68.588 (Portugal)
- 2. Laura Simonnet - Donna Argentina - 66.147 (France)
- 3. Irina Zakhrabekova - Quadroneur - 66.088 (Russia)
- 4. Irina Zakhrabekova - Armas Balago II - 64.706 (Russia)
Intermediaire B
Judges: Ringmark; Robins, Lopes, Pinteus, Saleh
- 1. Irina Zakhrabekova - Armas Balago II - 67.300 (Russia)
- 2. Irina Zakhrabekova - Quadroneur - 66.325 (Russia)
- 3. Ricardo Reis - Escorial - 66.250 (Portugal)
- 4. Laure Simonnet - Donna Argentina - 66.150 (France)
Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Robins, Pinteus, Lopes, Romanov, Saleh
- 1. Margherita Josi - Kjaerholms Placido - 62.912 (Italy)
- 2. Margherita Josi - Le Contendro - 62.088 (Italy)
Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Robins, Ringmark, Guerra, Lopes, Romanov
- 1. Margherita Josi - Kjaerholms Placido - 59.872 (Italy)
- 2. Margherita Josi - Le Contendro - 59.590 (Italy)
Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Saleh, Robins, Ringmark, Guerra, Romanov
- 1. Margherita Josi - Le Contendor - 62.360 (Italy)
Grand Prix
Judges: Pinteus, Ringmark, Guerra, Saleh, Robins
- 1. Carlos Pinto - Sultao- 70,413 (Portugal)
- 2 Rodrigo Torres - Fogoso - 69,457 (Portugal)
- 3 Duarte Nogueira - Beirao - 68,500 (Portugal)
- 4 Ricardo Tavares - Baluarte Da Broa - 64,978 (Portugal)
- 5 Ekaterina Podlytkina - Zaffiro - 64,044 (Russia)
- 6 Ekaterina Podlytkina - Heslegaards Rismon - 63,652 (Russia)
- 7 Ismail Jilaoui - What A Feeling - 62,826 (Morocco)
- 8 Pedro Torres - Csar - 62,587 (Portugal)
- 9 Joanna Robinson - Riccardo - 62,217 (Finland)
- 10 Litta Soheila Sohi - Air FK - 58,869 (Iran)
Grand Prix Special
Judges: Lopes Guerra, Saleh, Romanov, Ringmark
- 1. Duarte Nogueira - Beirao - 67,341 (Portugal)
- 2. Pedro Torres - Csar - 66,830 (Portugal)
- 3. Ricardo Tavares - Baluarte Da Broa - 66,745 (Portugal)
- 4. Ekaterina Podlytkina - Zaffiro - 64,702 (Russia)
- 5. Joanna Robinson - Riccardo - 63,766 (Finland)
- 6. Ismail Jilaoui - What A Feeling - 63,213 (Morocco)
- 7. Litta Soheila Sohi - Air FK - 61,766 (Iran)